ESSENTRICS CERTIFICATION ACADEMY
Distance Learning- Start your certification today!



Danielle De Wildt


Laurence Bonneville-FR


Jenny Bertrand


Erika Vipond


Alexa Leon


Susan Mead


Sasha Alcoloumbre


Chrissy Ring


Kristin Taylor


Lauren Finkelstein


Heather Corey


ES Instructor Level 4
A Certified Level 4 Essentrics Instructor has more than 420 hours of training since earning their instructor certification. They have successfully completed all 4 levels of the Essentrics certification program and have received a grade higher than 80%. All Certified Level 4 Instructors are able to work with a variety of clients in a group or private setting, including those with injuries or special needs. They may create their own Essentrics routines.

ES Instructors Level 1 to 3
An Essentrics Certified Instructor may have between 120 hours to 320 hours of training. The level of certification and hours depends on the levels completed, it can be from level 1-3. Instructors at this level cannot create their own routines.

Honours - Live Teacher Trainings (Levels 1 to 4) 
Signifies that the instructor has completed additional training hours towards their certification by attending an Essentrics Live Teacher Training.

FIND A CERTIFIED TEACHER AND LIVE CLASS

Essentrics Classes at Equinox

 

Miranda & Sahra Esmonde-White, Creators

3431 rue Stanley
Montreal, Qc H3A1S2
Tel: 514.531.9098
www.essentricsstudio.com

Essentrics Classes at FRAMEWRK

FRAMEWRK
9 Davies Avenue. unit 206
Toronto, ON M4M 2A6
Tel: 647.352.6683
www.framewrk.ca

NOTE: Instructors are listed below the Fitness Clubs

Find a Certified Teacher in Canada

    FLAGSHIP STUDIO
    Essentrics Studio, Montreal, Quebec
    Instructors: Ileana Ripas, Kristin Taylor, Alexa Leon, Megan Feeney, Raquel Bastazin, Gail Garceau, Marlene Hasbani, Amanda Cyr, Marie-Eve Gosemick, Annie Gagnon, Amelie Forand, Hayley Garceau, Ellyn Ochs
    www.essentricsstudio.com

    FITNESS CLUBS

    Alberta
  1. eOne Fitness Ltd, Edmonton / Lori Griffith / www.eonefitness.ca / lorim.griffith@outlook.com

  2. British Columbia
  3. Studio Fitness Victoria, Victoria / Justina Bailey / www.studiofitnessvictoria.com
    Ontario
  1. Aurora Senior's Center, Aurora / Irene Turrin / irene@ireneturrin.com / www.auroraseniors.ca
  2. Barre Life, Oakville / Adenike Corion / Katie Park /Patricia DeVries / Lorraine Clark / www.barrelife.ca
  3. Be Active Live Better Studio, St.Catharines / Kristina Tzvetkova / www.beactivelivebetter.com
  4. Chi Junky, Toronto / Lauren Finkelstein / www.chijunky.com
  5. Dancefit Canada, St.Catharines / Kristina Tzvetkova / www.Dancefitcanada.com
  6. Don Mills, Toronto / Alexandra Sarantopoulos /  www.pilatesatdonmills.com 
  7. eMbody Fitness, Toronto / Jeffrey Cheong / www.embodyfitnessclubs.com
  8. Fitness works for Women, Toronto / Lorraine Clark / lclarke_pbd@rogers.com
  9. Framewrk Studio / Josephine Cuthill / www.framewrk.ca
  10. Generate Fitness, Toronto (High Park) / Jeffrey Cheong / http://generate.to
  11. Glendon College / Jorhdin Banner, Nancy MacLeod / www.glendon.yorku.ca
  12. GoodWill Community Centre, St. Catharine’s / Kristina Tzvetkova / www.goodwillniagara.com
  13. Heron Creek Fitness, Lancaster / Peri-Lynn Harris / fitness@heroncreek.ca
  14. InnerCity Martial Arts, Toronto (China Town) / Jeffrey Cheong / www.innercitymma.com
  15. Judy Hernder Fitness / Judy Hernder / judyhessentrics@outlook.com
  16. Knox Studio Wellness Studio, St.Catharines / Mary DeJonge / luvzumba@gmail.com
  17. Miles Nadal JCC, Toronto (Annex) / Jeffrey Cheong / www.mnjcc.org
  18. Mindful Movement Centre, Toronto (Yorkville)/ Lauren Finkelstein, Jeffrey Cheong / www.mindfulmovementcentre.com
  19. Monarch Park Stadium / Sheri Burge / www.monarchparkstadium.com
  20. Movement Unlimited Inc. , Fonthill / Kristina Tzvetkova / www.movementunlimitedinc.com
  21. My Favourite Trainer, East York / Lauren Finkelstein / myfavouritetrainer.com
  22. NAVFit at the NAV Centre, Cornwall/ Sylvie Lebel/ 613-936-5028/ sylvie.lebel@navcentre.ca
  23. Philosophy fitness, Ontario/ Lauren Finkelstein / laurenjfinkelstein@gmail.com
  24. St.Catharines Parks and Recreation, St.Catharines / Mary DeJonge / luvzumba@gmail.com
  25. Stouffville Leisure Centre, Stouffville / Marie Walker  / 905-642-7529 / http://www.townofws.ca/en/index.aspx
  26. The Fitness Firm, Burlington / Patricia de Vries, Peri-Lynn Harris/ thefitnessfirm.ca
  27. The National Ballet of Canada In Studio, Toronto / Nancy MacLeod / https://national.ballet.ca/Explore/In-Studio/In-Studio-Classes
  28. Thorold Community Activities, Thorold / Kristina Tzvetkova / www.thoroldgroup.org
    Québec
  1. Age Smart Fitness, Morin-Heights/ Claire Valiquette/ active-aging-coach.lisamclellan.com
  2. Ste-Dorothée Community Center, Laval / Carole Lepine / info@loisirsstedorothee.org 450-969-8288 or cell 438-522-4484 www.loisirsstedorothee.org
  3. Collège Citoyen de Fabreville, Laval / Carole Lepine, Carole Bédard/ info@loisirsstedorothee.org 450-969-8288 ou 438-384-7258 / www.loisirsstedorothee.org
  4. Centre Communautaire Jean-Baptiste-Rolland / Ste-Adèle / Lynda Vaillancourt / lvaillancourt2008@cgocable.ca
  5. Centre de loisirs Henri-Julien, Montreal / Lina Scarpellini
  6. Centre sportif du collège Regina Assumpta, Montreal / Lina Scarpellini
  7. Centre Multi-Sports, St-Basile-le-Grand / Véronique Fradette / www.multisports-st-basile.org
  8. Center Sportif, Griffintown / Iliana Sanchez / www.centresportifdelapetitebourgogne.ca/en
  9. Centre de loisirs Ste-Thérèse / Ville de Ste-Thérèse / Johanne Hébert / www.sainte-therese.ca/services-aux-citoyens/sports-et-loisirs/
  10. Centre communautaire de la Ville de Lorraine / Lorraine / Johanne Hébert / www.ville.lorraine.qc.ca/services-aux-citoyens/centre-culturel-laurent-g-belley
  11. Centre Fusion, Piedmont / Donna Salvati, Lise-Anne Richard, Lynda Vaillancourt, Christine Latreille, Myriam Daoust, Genevieve Bedard/ centrefusion.ca
  12. Centre Luma, St-Sauveur / Claire Valiquette / www.luciegarneau.com / Info@luciegarneau.com
  13. Centre récréatif, St-Adolphe-d'Howard / Claire Valiquette / www.stadolphedhoward.qc.ca / loisirs@stadolphedhoward.qc.ca
  14. Cielo studios, Dorval / Joanne Gritsas / www.cielostudios.ca
  15. Clinique Atma, Montreal / Iliana Sanchez / www.cliniqueatma.com
  16. Club Athlètique Sherbrooke, Montreal / Amanda Cyr, Hayley Garceau / www.clubathletiquesherbrooke.com
  17. Club Atwater, Montreal / Hayley Garceau / http://www.atwaterclub.ca/en/
  18. Club Sportif MAA, Montreal / Noémie Beauchamp /http://www.clubsportifmaa.co
  19. Community Learning Centre, Magog/ Martha Au/  aumartha@netscape.net
  20. Corinne Desfossés Danse, St-Constant / Corinne Desfossés, Marie-Joanie Raymond / desfossescorinne@hotmail.comwww.corinnedesfossesdanse.com
  21. Cultural and Sports Center, Quebec City / Diane Leroux /www.capoeiraquebec.com/centre-culturel-et-sportif/
  22. Espace Fitness, Repentigny /Dominique Glass / info@espacefitness.ca / www.espacefitness.ca
  23. Entrainement Humanix, Montreal / Suzie Matte / www.entrainementhumanix.com
  24. Energie Encorps,Pointe-Claire / Kadejah Laudi / dejah.laudi@gmail.com
  25. École de Danse July, Sainte-Catherine / July Dulac / dansejuly@videotron.ca
  26. Forte Arts Martiaux, Montreal / Raquel Bastazin / www.facebook.com/Forte-Arts-Martiaux-591611260876345/timeline/
  27. Résidence En Harmonie (Aging Backwards), Montreal / Raquel Bastazin / www.residencesenharmonie.qc.ca/logements/residence-alfredo-gagliardi
  28. Sport Montreal (Parent bébé), Montreal / Raquel Bastazin / http://www.sportsmontreal.com/fr/accueil.aspx
  29. Inspire A Plus, Montréal / Arianne La Salle / www.inspireaplus.ca
  30. Sattva studio, Beaconsfield / Joanne Gritsas, Kadejah Laudi/ www.sattvabeaconsfield.com
  31. Studio Fleur D'asphalte, Montreal / Sarah Gibson / fleurdasphalte.com/en
  32. Studio Formact, Trois-Rivières / Guylaine Surprenant / www.formact.ca
  33. Studio Motion, Gatineau / Laurence Bonneville / www.studiomotion.ca
  34. Sports Montreal / Centre Claude Robillard, Montreal / Christine Chenard / Lina Scarpellini / www.sportsmontreal.com
  35. Midtown Athletic Club, Montreal / Katie Kepron / Raquel Bastazin / www.midtown.com
  36. Club Nouvelle Vie / Allie Barbeau, Alexa Neon / http://www.clubnouvellevie.com
  37. Studio Endorphine, Montreal / Alexa Leon / www.studioendorphine.com
  38. YM-YWHA Ben Weider JCC, Montreal / Armelle Berthier, Amanda Cyr / www.ymywha.com
  39. Pilates Sur Mesure, Kirkland / Chantal Blanchet / www.pilatessurmesure.com
  40. Golds Gym, Beaconsfield / Carole Pelletier, Stephanie Sohan/ www.goldsgymbeaconsfield.com
  41. Gym Nuage Forme, Rosmere / Johanne Hebert /
  42. École Secondaire du Mont-Bruno, Saint-Bruno / Veronique Fradette
  43. Cielo, Dorval / Stephanie Sohan / www.goldsgymbeaconsfield.com
  44. Crossfit Meck, Boucherville / Véronique Fradette
  45. Kinatex Sports Physio Rockland / Catherine Lepage / Sarah gibson / www.kinatex.com
  46. Studio de la barre, Drummondville / Joelle Henry / www.studiodelabarre.com
  47. La Caserne 18-30, Montreal / Noémie Beauchamp / http://www.caserne1830.ca
  48. Lasalle D & D 50+ Centre, Lasalle / Colleen Kilkenny / 438-882-7771
  49. Laurentides, sport et loisir, Prevost, Morin Heights / Ginette Ouimet / www.essentricsavecginette.vpweb.ca
  50. Leonardo Da Vinci Centre, Quebec / Caroline Perron, Cecelia Ponzi and Caterina Scappaticcio-Valente / http://www.centreleonardodavinci.com / yegoyan@gmail.com
  51. Les Studios (Les Grands-Ballets)/ Montreal / Marie-Ève Gosemick, Sarah Gibson, Vahé Yegoyan, Raquel Bastazin and Sasha Alcoloumb/ Quebec / https://grandsballets.com/fr/les-studios/
  52. Levanta Poeira, Quebec / Raquel Bastazin / http://www.levantapoeira.com/
  53. M Studio Pilates, Montreal / Genevieve Bedard, Isabelle Gareau/ www.mstudiopilates.com
  54. Mambo Fit Studio / Montreal / Armelle Berthier /www.mambofitstudio.com  armelle.berthier@gmail.com
  55. Mansfield Centre Ville Montreal / Gail Garceau, Megan Feeney / www.clubmansfield.ca/montreal/
  56. Mouvement Humain / Montreal / Ellyn Ochs, Vahé Yegoyan, Noémie Beauchamp, Aude Rioland, Marine Chevanne/ Mouvementhumain.com
  57. Murray Memorial Hall, Georgville / Martha Au /  aumartha@netscape.net
  58. Patro le Prevost / Montreal / Amélie Forand / www.patroleprevost.qc.ca
  59. Barre Studio Tres / Montreal / Armelle Berthier  / armelle.berthier@gmail.com
  60. Salle Hélios, Montreal / Christine Chenard / chenardlarouche@videotron.ca
  61. Saint Andrew's Presbyterian Church, St. Lambert / Dawn Mellish / sunrise10300@gmail.com / Phone: 514-999-4179
  62. Ste-Dorothée Community Center, Laval / Carole Bédard/ info@loisirsstedorothee.org 450-969-8288 or cell 438-522-4484 www.loisirsstedorothee.org
  63. Sens Club athlétique, St-Basile le Grand / Véronique Fradette /  www.clubsens.ca
  64. Services de Santé Métaphysique / Roger Lavallée / www.santemetaphysique.com
  65. Spa Eastman / Martha Au / mau@spa-eastman  / aumartha@netscape.net
  66. Sports Montreal / Centre Claude Robillard / Montreal / Christine Chenard /  www.sportsmontreal.com
  67. Studio Equilibre / Armelle Berthier / armelle.berthier@gmail.com / http://www.equilibrestudio.com/?lang=en
  68. Studio Innova Danse, St-Basile-le-Grand / Geneviève Fabre / www.innovadanse.com
  69. Studio Locomotion, Montréal / Maude Desjardins / www.studiolocomotion.com
  70. Studio 360 et Un, Montreal / Geneviève Fabre / http://www.studiodanse361.com/
  71. Studio Yoga Forme / Rosemère / Caroline Perron/ yogaforme.ca/
  72. Studio Formact, Trois Riviere / Eliane Richard / www.formact.ca
  73. Studio Humanix, Montreal / Suzie Matte /
  74. Studio Bizz, Montréal / Marie Eve Gosemick, Noémie Beauchamp, Allison Farcy / studiobizz.com
  75. Studio de Danse Rockwell Family, Beloeil / Josée Duclos /  josee.duclos@yahoo.com 
  76. Studio Sun & Moon Yoga / Dorval / Marianne Naim / www.sunandmoonyoga.ca
  77. Tant-Danse de l`Âme, Carignan / Marie-Chantal Dessureault / bodymindsoul@videotron.ca
  78. Tant-Danse de l`Âme, Richelieu / Marie-Chantal Dessureault / bodymindsoul@videotron.ca
  79. Tant-Danse de l`Âme, Chambly / Marie-Chantal Dessureault / bodymindsoul@videotron.ca
  80. UniSanté, Mont St-Hilaire / Cynthia St-Amand / www.cynthiastamand.com / info@cynthiastamand.com
  81. FitClub 24, Montréal / Sonya Fernandez / www.fitclub24.com
  82. YMCA Cartierville, Montreal / Louise Champagne / www.ymcaquebec.org
  83. YMCA Downtown, Montreal / Nicola Fitchett / www.ymcaquebec.org/fr
  84. YWCA Quebec, Quebec City / Diane Leroux / www.ywcaquebec.qc.ca/
  85. Wingym, Dorval / Lynn MacNeil / essentricswithlynn@gmail.com
  86. World Gym, Saint-Jerome / Lise-Anne Richard /
    Saskatchewan
  1. Lead Pilates & Fitness, Saskatoon / Jana Danielson, Desiree Deis / www.leadpilates.com

    INSTRUCTORS

    Alberta
  1. Andre Dean, Calgary / ES Instructor L2 / andreadean@shaw.ca / www.andreapilates.com
  2. Angell Pearce, Calgary / ES Instructor L1- Honor W1 / angellpearce@gmail.com
  3. Ashley McFadden, Red Deer County / ES Instructor L1 / a_hoolahan@hotmail.com
  4. Carol Smith, St Albert / ES Instructor L2- Honors W2 / carolsmith217@gmail.com
  5. Deanne Smith, Grande Prairie / ES Instructor L2 / d.eva_smith@hotmail.com
  6. Elizabeth Olson, Edmonton / ES Instructor L4 & CS Instructor / elizabetholson@shaw.ca or fitintl@shaw.ca / www.essentricswithelizabeth.ca
  7. Gabrielle Börger, Calgary / ES Instructor L2 / borger004@gmail.com
  8. Judith Colley, Red Deer / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / colleyjd@shaw.ca
  9. Lori Griffith, Edmonton / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / lorim.griffith@outlook.com
  10. Lyndsay Terrah, Grand Prairie / ES Instructor L2 / terrah@telusplanet.net
  11. Marcia Culham, Calgary / ES Instructor L4 / / Honor W4 / vital1.ca/contact-me / www.vital1.ca
  12. Meaghan Hipkin, Edmonton / ES Instructor L1 / meaghanhipkin@gmail.com
  13. Milissa Rush, Grande Prairie / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / milissa.rush@gmail.com
  14. Tanis Lee, Calgary / ES Instructor L2  / toandflopilates@gmail.com
  15. Tara Berry, Edmonton / ES Instructor L2 / taraberries@hotmail.com
  16. Trenda Tyschuk / High River / ES Instructor L1 / trendat@telus.net
  17. Jeanne Crandall, Fort McMurray / ES Instructor L1 / daryljeanne@shaw.ca
  18. Sherry Ouimet, Grande-Prairie / ES Instructor L2 /sherryk1@telus.net
  19. Samara Hipkin, Edmonton ES Instructor L1 / samara.hipkin@gmail.com
  20. Zsuzsa Tamas, Calgary / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W3 / z-tamas@hotmail.com
  21. Lynne Loiselle, Calgary / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W2 / lynneloiselle@shaw.ca / becauseyoucanfitness.ca/
    British Columbia
  1. Alison Spadafora, Kelowna / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / essentricswithalison@gmail.com
  2. Barbara Marsh, Kamloops/ ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / dekabarb52@yahoo.ca
  3. Beverly Stuckenberg, Kamloops / ES Instructor L1 / beverlyrmt@gmail.com
  4. Elizabeth Yee, Vancouver / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W2 / bne178@icloud.com
  5. Frances Hinton, Vancouver / ES Instructor L1 / sacan@telus.net
  6. Jacqueline Conte, Vancouver / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1/ jacqueline@jacquelinemayconte.com
  7. Justina Bailey, Victoria / ES Instructor L1 / pilateswithjustina@gmail.com
  8. Loreen Barnett, North Vancouver / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / loreenbarnett@gmail.com
  9. Melody Parenteau, Nelson / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W2 /melodyparenteau@netidea.com
  10. Nadia Soufan, Nananimo / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ nsoufan@msn.com
  11. Rosemary Mason, Victoria / ES Instructor L4 / Rosemary.mason305@gmail.com
  12. Kathy Sutherland / Fernie / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3 / backspinms@gmail.com
  13. Tammy Hart, Coquitlam / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ essentricswithtammyhart@gmail.com
  14. Tiana Enhorning, Vancouver / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 /  tenhorning@gmail.com
  15. Britt Silk, Hudsons, Hope / ES Instructor L1/ beesilk@outlook.com
  16. Jana Birkett, Vancouver / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / janab@lightspeed.ca
  17. Heather Hansen, Pender Island / ES Instructor L2 / hthrhnsn@gmail.com
  18. Pamela Krause, Alexandria / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 /  krause321@comcast.net
  19. Pamela Rogers, Nanoose Bay / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ p-rogers@shaw.ca
  20. Pippa DeWitt, Kelowna / ES Instructor L1 / pippa.adr@telus.net
  21. Susan Hunt, Sechelt / ES Instructor L1 / Susan7hunt@gmail.com
  22. Susan Barton, Vancouver / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W2 / barton.susan@gmail.com
    Manitoba
  1. Beverly Seymour, Winnipeg / ES Instructor L4 - Honors W4 / bsb2@shaw.ca / www.EssentricsClasseswithBevinWinnipeg.com
    New Brunswick
  1. France Garneau, Grand Falls / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ france.garneau@gmail.com
  2. Nancy Gould, Mathildes / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3/ nancyshimmies@gmail.com
    Newfoundland
  1. Hayley Wilson, Portugal Cove / ES Instructor L3- Honor W3 / essentricswithhayley@gmail.com
  2. Kathy Breen, Paradise / ES Instructor L2 / kjb@nl.rogers.com
    Nova Scotia
  1. Christine Finley, Halifax / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W4 / christinefinley@hotmail.com
  2. Kathy Nilsson / Mill Village / ES Instructor L1 / kathynilsson@gmail.com
  3. Laurissa Manning, Halifax / ES Instructor L2 /  coreessentials1@gmail.com
    Ontario
  1. Adenike 'Niki' Corion, Oakville / ES Instructor L1 / niki@barrelife.ca
  2. Alexandra Sarantopoulos, North York/ ES Instructor L2 / info@stregthinlength.com
  3. Anna Buchanan, Sarnia / ES Instructor L2 / annabuchanan167@gmail.com
  4. Andrea Fryett, St-Elora / ES Instructor L1 / andrea.orientaldance@hotmail.com
  5. Adrienne Simkins, Kingston/ ES Instructor L1 / asimkins16@hotmail.com
  6. Amanda Sterczyk, Ottawa / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W4 / sterczyk@gmail.com/ AmandaSterczyk.com/ https://www.facebook.com/AmandaSterczykFitness/
  7. Ana-Maria Alvarado, Toronto / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W1 /ana-mariayoga.com
  8. Anna Mackenzie, Toronto / ES Instructor L2- Honor W2/annacmackenzie89@gmail.com
  9. Anne Snider, Ottawa / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / A1snider@sympatico.ca
  10. Armelle Mizutani, Guelph / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ amizutani@ugcloud.ca
  11. Ashley Farrar, Woodstock / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / ashley@inspiredtomove.ca  http://www.inspiredtomove.ca/ 
  12. Ashley Wittig, Ottawa / ES Instructor L1/ ashleywittig@gmail.com  
  13. Avril Simms, Conn / ES Instructor L1 / asimms_ca@yahoo.ca
  14. Cathy Mills, Virgil / ES Instructor L1 / cmills@whiteoaksresort.com
  15. Carolyn Anderson, Newcastle / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W1 / canderson2@rogers.com  
  16. Cheryl Hiscoe, Thorold / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W1 / Cheryl.hiscoe@gmail.com
  17. Colin Eccles, Collingwood / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3/ c.eccles@hotmail.com
  18. Charly O'Donnell, Toronto / ES Instructor L1 / charlyodonnell@bell.net
  19. Christine Dostie, Whitby / ES Instructor L1 / cmariemac002@yahoo.com
  20. Debra McCann, Thornbury / ES Instructor L2 / djmcca001@gmail.com
  21. Elle (Lay) Unsal, Toronto / ES Instructor L2 /  elle.unsal@gmail.com 
  22. Erin Furlong, Mississauga / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / erin.furlong@sympatico.ca
  23. Gayle Robertson, Burlington / ES Instructor L1 - Honors W1 / essentricswithgaylerobertson@gmail.com
  24. Guy Deslauriers, Chatham / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W1 / gdeslau@gmail.com
  25. Harjit Naghra, Toronto / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / harjit@willowfitness.com  https://willowfitness.com
  26. Heather Hughes, Williamstown / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / heatherhughes.renew@gmail.com
  27. Irene Turrin, Aurora/ ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / ireneturrin@rogers.com
  28. Janis Wood, Grimsby / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ janis.wm16@gmail.com
  29. Jeffrey Cheong, Toronto / ES Instructor L1/ Cheong.Jeff@gmail.com
  30. Jen Mulligan, Niagara / ES Instructor L4 -Honor W3 / jenn.mulligan@yahoo.ca
  31. Joanne Manderson, Beaver Valley Grey Highlands / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 /manderock@hotmail.com
  32. Jo Anne Tudor, Toronto / ES Instructor L1 / jo.tudor@sympatico.ca
  33. Jordhin Banner, Toronto / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W4 / jb@jbanner.org
  34. Josephine Cuthill, Toronto / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W2 / josephine@framewrk.ca
  35. Judy Hernder, Niagara / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W4 / judyhessentrics@outlook.com
  36. Judy Tsang, Toronto / ES Instructor L1 / judy_tsang@hotmail.com
  37. Karen Robertson / Caledon East / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / karenrobertson.scott@gmail.com
  38. Karine Perrin / Kenora / ES Instructor L3/  essentricswithkarine@gmail.com / www.karineperrin.com
  39. Kathryn Park, Oakville / ES Instructor L1 parkk9@gmail.com
  40. Karin Dresher / Toronto / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / karin.dresher@gmail.com
  41. Kristina Tzvetkova, Saint Catharines / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W4 / krisit81@gmail.com
  42. Lauren Finkelstein, Toronto / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / laurenjfinkelstein@gmail.com
  43. Laurence Bonneville, Ottawa / ES Master Instructor L4 / Honor W4 / laurence.bonneville@hotmail.com
  44. Leah Maguire, Oshawa / ES Instructor L2 / 777mph@rogers.com
  45. Linda Arsenault, Waterloo / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / la@lacommunication.ca
  46. Lindsay Rothman, Toronto / ES Instructor L1 / lindsay.rothman@gmail.com
  47. Lorraine Clark, Missisauga / ES Instructor L1 / clarke_pbd@rogers.com
  48. Lori Kauppinen, Toronto / ES Instructor L1 / lori.ann.blaney@gmail.com
  49. Lynn Gunson, Arran Elderslie / ES Instructor L1 / Lynngunson@gmail.com
  50. Maria Smith, Niagara Falls / ES Instructor L1 /  smithmariaa@hotmail.com
  51. Marnie Kuhn, Windsor/Essex / ES Instructor L2 / Honor W3 / marnie.kuhn@gmail.com
  52. Mary DeJonge, Saint Catherine's / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / luvzumba@gmail.com
  53. Marlene Difruscio / ES Instructor L1 / marlenedifruscio@hotmail.com
  54. Marlene Martin, Oakville / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / marmarti@gmail.com
  55. Nancy MacLeod, Toronto / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W4 / info@nancymacleod.ca / www.nancymacleod.ca
  56. Nicole Thacker, Toronto / ES Instructor L1 / nicole.thacker@mowitall.com
  57. Pamela Forth, Ottawa / ES Instructor L1 / pamela.forth@yahoo.com
  58. Patricia De Vries, Burlington/ ES Instructor L2 / pdevries1101@sympatico.ca
  59. Peri-Lynn Harris, Hamilton  / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W1 / perilynnh@gmail.com
  60. Rachel Mclean, Toronto / ES Instructor L1 / rachelmclean@me.com
  61. Rox Broughton, Ottawa / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / EssentricsWithRox@protonmail.com 
  62. Sharon Carter, Newton / ES Instructor L1 / scarter@cyg.net
  63. Sheri Burge, Toronto / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W3 / sheriessentrics@gmail.com
  64. Sylvie Lebel – Cornwall, Ontario / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 /Phone: 613-933-6093 
  65. Tina Bayn, Windsor / ES Instructor L1 – Honours W1 / tbayn@cogeco.ca
  66. Vanessa Taylor, Cobourg / ES Instructor L1 / Vanessaetaylor@hotmail.com
  67. Veronica Tahirovic, Etobicoke / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / vzobel@hotmail.com
  68. Wanda Forythe, Toronto / ES Instructor L2 / Honor W3 / wanda.forsythe164@gmail.com
  69. Wendy Davis, Scarborough / ES Instructor L2 / wendyvdavis@gmail.com
  70. Wendy Kingham, Ottawa / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W2 / Wenkgh@yahoo.com
  71. Wendy Palmieri, Toronto / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / wendypalmieri@rogers.com
    Quebec
  1. Amanda Sterczyk, Gatineau / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W3 / EssentricswithAmanda@gmail.com / EssentricswithAmanda.com / Facebook Page / Twitter
  2. Amélie Forand, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / foramel@msn.com
  3. Anna Glazer, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / glazer.anna@gmail.com
  4. Anne Marie Tasse / Gatineau / ES Instructor L4 –Honors 4 / amtasse@icould.com
  5. Anick Valiquette, Magog / ES Instructor L1 / anickvaliquette@gmail.com
  6. Annie Desilets, St-Christophe- D’Arthabaska / ES Instructor L1 / essencedevie@live.ca
  7. Annie Gagnon / Montreal / ES Instructor L2 / gagna@lelangage.com
  8. Antonietta Pecora, Saint Lambert / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / toni_pecora@hotmail.com
  9. Alana Tidy, Mascouche / ES Instructor L2 / alana289@videotron.ca
  10. Allie Barbeau, Saint Bruno / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3 / Allieb6@hotmail.com
  11. Alejandra Moreno, Gatineau / ES Instructor L3 - Honors W3 / alejandramoreno270@gmail.com
  12. Alexa Leon, Montreal / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W3 / alexajoyleon@gmail.com
  13. Alexandra Norman, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / alexandranorman27@hotmail.com
  14. Alison Farcy, Longueuil / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W1/ vacanzy@hotmail.fr
  15. Amanda Cyr, Montreal / ES Instructor L4 / Honour W4 / amandacyr90@gmail.com / Facebook page
  16. Amanda Schneider, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 - Honour W1 / mandyschneider11@gmail.com
  17. Amy McComb, Sherbrooke / ES Instructor L1 / amymccomb13@hotmail.com
  18. Anna/ Barbusci, Kirkland / ES Instructor L1 / annab@ca.inter.net
  19. Anabel Gagnon, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / anabel.gagnon@gmail.com
  20. Andrienne Lapointe, Quebec / ES Instructor L4 / essentrics.andreanne@icloud.com
  21. Andrea Kleman / Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / amkleman@yahoo.com
  22. Audrey Chevrier, Montreal / ES Instructor L3 / audrey.chevrier0327@gmail.com
  23. Angela Montemiglio, Terrebonne / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / angela@concepttotalsante.com
  24. Annie Robert, St-Louis de Gonzague / ES Instructor L1 / nalys@intermobilex.com
  25. Arianne Lasalle / Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / ariannelasalle@hotmail.com
  26. Armelle Berthier, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / armelle.berthier@videotron.ca
  27. Aude Rioland, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / aude_rioland@hotmail.com
  28. Beth Oldfield, Tres St Redempteur / ES Instrucor L1/ betholdfield01@gmail.com
  29. Brigitte Robert / Sherbrooke / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W1 / langevinm@videotron.ca
  30. Carole Bedard, Laval / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / carole@bedardressources.com
  31. Carole Lepine, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W2/ lepinecarole@hotmail.com
  32. Carole Pelletier, Ile Bizard / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W4 / carolepelletier@videotron.ca
  33. Caroline Perron, Terrebonne / ES Instructor L1 / cperron76@gmail.com
  34. Caroline Rozon, St-Constant / ES Instrucot L2 / carolinerozon@gmail.com
  35. Chantal Blanchet, Kirkland / ES Instructor L2 / Honor W2 / chantal@pilatessurmesure.com
  36. Caterina Scappaticcio, St-Leonard / ES Instructor L1 / caterina.valente@videotron.ca
  37. Catherine Cateysson, Val-Morin / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W1 / catherine@cateysson.com
  38. Catherine Lepage, Montreal / ES Instructor L2 / Honor W1 / cat_lep@hotmail.com
  39. Carol Landry, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / carol.landry@cegepmontpetit.ca
  40. Caroline Boudreault, Ste-Anne du Sault / ES Instructor L2 / caroline_amitie@hotmail.com
  41. Cecilia Ponzi, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / cecilia_ponzi@yahoo.ca
  42. Christine Chenard, Montreal / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / chenardlarouche@videotron.ca
  43. Christine Durand, Mont-Saint-Hilaire / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ durand.christine4@gmail.com
  44. Christine Latreille, Repentigny / ES Instructor L1 / christinelatreille@hotmail.com
  45. Claire Valiquette, Saint-Sauveur / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W3 / claire_v@cgocable.ca
  46. Colleen Kilkenny, Dorval / ES Instructor L1 / colleen_kilkenny@videotron.ca
  47. Corinne Desfosses / St Constant / ES Instructor L1 / desfossescorinne@hotmail.com
  48. Cynthia Robert, St. Cesaire / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W1 / cynthiarobert_@hotmail.com
  49. Cynthia St-Amand, Mont St-Hilaire / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / www.cynthiastamand.com / info@cynthiastamand.com
  50. Dana Lawlor, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / dlawlor75@hotmail.com
  51. David Bushman, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / bushmand20@aol.com
  52. David Sloniegura, Montréal / ES Instructor L1 / dsloniegura@fitnessdavid.com
  53. Dawn Mellish, St-lambert / ES Instructor L1/ / sunrise10300@gmail.com
  54. Diane Brousseau, Saint-Eustache / ES Instructor L2 / Honor W2 / stefdiane@sympatico.ca
  55. Diane Lapointe, Quebec / ES Instructor L1 / dia.lapointe@videotron.ca
  56. Diane Leroux, Ville de Québec / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W4 / EssentricsDiane@icloud.com 
  57. Dolores Carroll-Paquette, Pierrefonds / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W1 / dolorespaquette@gmail.com
  58. Dominique Glass, Charlemagne/ ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / dglass@videotron.ca
  59. Donna Salvati, Val Morin /ES Instructor L4 - Honor W3 / donna@osinc.ca
  60. Doreen Chan, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 /  cdodo007@gmail.com
  61. Doris Bernier, Terrebonne / ES Instructor L1 / doris.bernier55@gmail.com
  62. Edith Laplante, Rivière-du-Loup / ES Instructor L1 / essentricsavecedith@gmail.com
  63. Eliane Richard / Trois- Rivieres / ES Instructor L1 / eliane.richard1980@gmail.com 
  64. Élise Gaudette, Saint-Laurent / ES Instructor L1 / elisegaudette@gmail.com
  65. Élodie Nociti-Dubois, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W3 / elodienocitidubois@hotmail.com
  66. Ellyn Ochs, Montreal / ES Instructor L3 / Honor W3 / ellynochs@gmail.com
  67. Emelita Avergonzado, Victoria Avenue/ ES Instructor L1 / emelita.avergonzado@gmail.com
  68. Emmy Langlais, Drummondville  / ES Instructor L1 / langlais_emmy@live.ca
  69. Erika Vipond, Montreal / ES Master Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / erika@erikavipond.com / www.erikavipond.com
  70. Erika Oostveen, Chateauguay, Delson, Candiac/ ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / byebyestress@videotron.ca
  71. Erika Porter, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / erika.porter42@me.com
  72. France DuBois, Sherbrooke / ES Instructor L1 / france.dubois.fd@gmail.com
  73. France Jolicoeur / Gatineau / ES Instructor L1 / fjolicoeur1234@hotmail.com
  74. France Viau, Gatineau / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3/ f_viau@hotmail.com
  75. Gabrielle Surprenant, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 /gabslacasse@gmail.com
  76. Ginette Ouimet,Laurentides / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W4/ essentricsavecginette@gmail.com /essentricsavecginette.vpweb.ca/
  77. Genevieve Bedard, Montreal / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W4 / gennymotions@gmail.com
  78. Genevieve Côté, Sherbrooke / ES Instructor L1 / studiomiseenformegc@gmail.com
  79. Geneviève Chrétien, East Broughton / ES Instructor L1 / genevieve.chretien1@gmail.com
  80. Geneviève Durand, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / genevieve.durand@hotmail.com
  81. Genevieve Fabre, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W1 / g.fabre@hotmail.com
  82. Genevieve Lefebvre, Montreal / ES Instructor L1
  83. Guillaume Archambault-Lelièvre, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W1 / guillaume_al@hotmail.com
  84. Gail Garceau, Montréal / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / g.garceau@yahoo.ca
  85. Guylaine Gagné, Roberval / ES Instructor L1 / guylainegagne48@sympatico.ca
  86. Guylaine Leblanc, Laval / ES Instructor L1 / gleblanc@ca-multisports.com
  87. Guylaine Surprenant, Trois-Rivières / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W3 / formactrainer@gmail.com
  88. Hayley Garceau, Montreal / Es Instructor L2 - Honor W2 /
  89. Helene Lamothe / Lorraine / Es Instructor L2 / 123helenedanse@hotmail.com
  90. Ileana Ripas, Montreal / ES Instructor L4 & CS Instructor / Honor W4
  91. Isabelle Abita, Chambly / Es Instructor L1 / abita.isabelle@gmail.com
  92. Isabelle De Roquette-Buisson, Montreal / Es Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / i2roquetteb@gmail.com
  93. Isabelle Gareau, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / gareauisabelle@hotmail.com
  94. Jacinthe Pellerin, Beaupre / ES Instructor L1 / jacintehpellerin@videotron.ca
  95. Janette Maltais, Sherbrooke / ES Instructor L1 / maltjan@hotmail.com
  96. Jeannine Cousineau, Gatineau / ES Instructor L2 / tiguy.cousineau@hotmail.com
  97. Jeeda Ismail, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / jeedaismail@yahoo.com
  98. Joanne Gritsas, Dorval, Beaconsfield / ES Instructor L4- Honors W4 / jogritsas@hotmail.com
  99. Joanne Jamieson, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / Jamiesonjoanne@yahoo.ca
  100. Joannie Dion-Desbiens, Notre-Dame I’ile Perrot / ES Instructor L1 /  joannie.diond@gmail.com
  101. Josée Duclos, Saint-Hilaire / ES Instructor L1 / Josee.duclos@yahoo.com
  102. Julie Bolduc, Plessisville / ES Instructor L3 - Honors W3 / juliebolduc.zumba@yahoo.ca
  103. July Dulac, Delson / ES Instructor L1 / dansejuly@videotron.ca
  104. Iliana Sanchez / Montreal / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / contact@ilianafitness.com / www.ilianafitness.com
  105. Johanne Hebert / Lorraine / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ johannehebert71@gmail.com
  106. Johanne Tremblay, St-Prosper / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / tremblj44@gmail.com
  107. Johanne Pelletier, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / johannejohanne@hotmail.com
  108. Joelle Henry, Longueuil / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W4 / joeliry@yahoo.ca
  109. Kadejah Laudi / Baie D'Urfe / ES Instructor L2 – Honors W2 / dejah.laudi@gmail.com
  110. Kathy Kepron, West Island / ES Instructor L1 / katiekepron@hotmail.com
  111. Kirstin Schell, Laval / ES Instructor L2 / Honor W1 / kristinschell@yahoo.com
  112. Katia Gariepy / St Angele de Monnoir / ES Instructor L1 / katiagariepy@gmail.com
  113. Katie Kepron, Montreal / Instructor L3 / Honor W4 / katiekepron@hotmail.com
  114. Katie McIntyre, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 & CS Instructor / McIntyre.katie@gmail.com
  115. Katherine Chartier, Longueuil / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / katherine.chartier@gmail.com
  116. Kathy McCraw, Candiac / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W1/ doublespin00@hotmail.com
  117. Karima Tidjani, Saint-Laurent / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / khtidjani@hotmail.com
  118. Kristin Taylor, Montreal / ES Instructor L2 / Honor W4 / krissitaylor@gmail.com
  119. Laurence Bonneville, Gatineau/Hull / ES Master Instructor L4 / Honor W4 / laurence.bonneville@hotmail.com / www.laurencebonneville.com
  120. Laurence Godin, St-Bruno / ES Instructor L1 & CS Instructor / laurence@centrekinesis.com
  121. Laurie Piréa, Montreal / ES Instructor L2 / Honor W3/ lauriepirea@gmail.com
  122. Linda Arsenault, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / la@lacommunication.ca
  123. Lina Scarpellini, Montreal - Ahuntsic / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W1 / lscarpellini@videotron.ca
  124. Lisanne Cote, Sherbrooke / ES Instructor L1 / lisanne.cote@hotmail.com
  125. Lise-Anne Richard, Saint-Sauveur / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3/ liseannerichard@gmail.com
  126. Lise Robichaud, Boischatel / ES Instructor L1 / powerlise@videotron.ca
  127. Lindsay Lapaquette, Pierrefonds / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / lapaquette@outlook.com
  128. Lori Lesperance, Pierrefonds / ES Instructor L1 / llesper@yahoo.ca
  129. Louise Champagne, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 & CS Instructor / lhchampagne@videptron.ca
  130. Lucie Chantal, Gatineau / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ lucie-erica@videotron.ca
  131. Lucy Niro, Brossard / ES Instructor L1 / luniro@gmail.com
  132. Lynda Vaillancourt, Laurentides / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / lvaillancourt2008@cgocable.ca
  133. Lynn MacNeil, Dorval / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1/ essentricswithlynn@gmail.com
  134. Manon Durand, St-Jerôme / ES Instructor L1 / manonrafaelle@hotmail.com
  135. Marianne Naim, Dorval / ES Instructor L1 / marianne.naim@gmail.com
  136. Marina Matic, Montreal / ES Instructor L2
  137. Martine Werotte, Montreal / ES Instructor L1
  138. Martha Au, Magog / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W4 / aumartha@netscape.net
  139. Marie-Ève Bédard / St-Hubert / ES Instructor L2 / marieeve@nanookcreations.com
  140. Marie-Ève Gosemick, Montreal / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W4 / meg@megosemick.com
  141. Marie-Ève Gauthier, Montreal / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3 / marieevegauthier@gmail.com
  142. Marie Eve Theriault, St-Jerome / ES Instructor L1 / marieeveth@hotmail.com
  143. Marie-Krystel Robert / St Hubert / ES Instructor L1/ mariekrystel.robert@hotmail.com
  144. Mary-Ann Darby / Sherbrooke / ES Instructor L2- Honors W3 / maryann@e-darby.com
  145. Marie-Chantal Dessureault, Maireville / ES Instructor L2 / bodymindsoul@videotron.ca
  146. Marie-Joanie Raymond, Chamblay / ES Instructor L1
  147. Marnie Chevanne, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / marine.chevanne@live.fr
  148. Maude Desjardins, Montreal / ES Instructor L2 / maude.desjardins@hotmail.com
  149. Megan Feeney, Montreal / ES Instructor L3 / Honor W4 / meg.essentrics@gmail.com
  150. Melanie Bourget, Mirabel / ES Instructor L1 / melaniebourget3@gmail.com
  151. Marlene Hasbani, Montreal / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W3/ marlo_h@hotmail.com
  152. Michele Roy, Quebec / ES Instructor L3 - Honors W3 / micheleroy56@gmail.com
  153. Murielle Sidler, Lachine / ES Instructor L2 / SIDLERLALONDE@VIDEOTRON.CA
  154. Murial Sidler, Lachine / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W1 / sidlerlalonde@videotron.ca
  155. Myriam Daoust, Saint-Jerome / ES Instructor L1 /  myriamdaoust@videotron.ca
  156. Nadia Zemmouri, Longueuil / ES Instructor L1 / nadiaz18@hotmail.ca
  157. Nadine Mantha, Granby / ES Instructor L3 / Info@nadinemanthaessentrics.com / www.nadinemanthaessentrics.com
  158. Nathalie Poulin, Quebec / ES Instructor L1 / nathpoul@hotmail.com
  159. Nathalie Migneault / Quebec City / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3/ nmig45@gmail.com
  160. Nathalie Lafontaine, Gatineau / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ nathalielafontaine@hotmail.ca
  161. Nicola Fitchett, Montreal / CS Instructor / nicfitchett@gmail.com
  162. Noémie Beauchamp, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / noemie.mouvement@gmail.com
  163. Olivia Guthrie, Laval / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W1 / oliviag75@gmail.com
  164. Ok Sim Lee, Montreal / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3/ ok_sim_lee@hotmail.com
  165. Paule Boulanger, Saint-Jean Chrysostome / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / pbdanse@hotmail.com
  166. Raquel Bastazin, Montréal / ES Instructor L1 / original.zin@gmail.com
  167. Raysa Buyukbahar, Montréal / ES Instructor L3 / raysa.buyukbahar@mail.mcgill.ca
  168. Rebecca Payant, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / rebecca.payant@gmail.com
  169. Renee Vezina, Montreal / ES Instructor L2 / renee.vezina@videotron.ca
  170. Roger Lavallée, Gatineau / ES Instructor L2 / santemetaphysique@gmail.com
  171. Samantha Haas, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 & CS Instructor
  172. Sara Landau, Montreal / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ tormenlove@yahoo.com
  173. Sarah Gibson, Montreal / ES Instructor L2 / Honor W3 / sarahanne.gibson@yahoo.com
  174. Sasha Alcoloumbre, Montreal / ES Master Instructor L4 / Honor W4 / s.alcoloumbre@gmail.com
  175. Shana Troy, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / shanatroy@gmail.com
  176. Sonya Fernandez, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / Honor W1/ sonya.fernandez9@hotmail.com
  177. Stephanie Sohan, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / lotus-fit@videotron.ca
  178. Susan Barton, Montreal / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W2 / barton.susan@gmail.com
  179. Suzie Matte, Montreal / ES Instructor L4 / Honor W4 & CS Instructor / entrainementhumanix@videotron.ca
  180. Sophie Deshaies, Granby / ES Instructor L1 / sophiedeshaies007@gmail.com
  181. Sophie Ouellet, Chelsea / ES Instructor L1 / sophie.deguire@gmail.com
  182. Sophie Vaudrin, Sept-Îles / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3/ sophie.vaudrin@cgocable.ca
  183. Sophie Vaillancourt, Laval / ES Instructor L1 / sofleur_18@hotmail.com
  184. Vahé Yegoyan, Montreal / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / yegoyan@gmail.com
  185. Vaiana Rouable / Montreal / ES Instructor L1 / v.moana@gmail.com
  186. Valerie de Vigne, St-Lambert / CS Instructor
  187. Valerie Martel / Sherbrook / ES Instructor L3 - Honors 3 / centredesantemartel@hotmail.com
  188. Valeriya Sharypkina, Gatineau / ES Instructor L1 / valeriyasharypkina@gmail.com
  189. Veronique Fradette, Saint-Basile-le-Grand / ES Instructor L1 - Honor 4 / fradette.veronique@hotmail.com
  190. Veronique Fortin, Bromont / ES Instructor L1 / fortinv79@yahoo.ca
  191. Virginie Roy, Granby / ES Instructor L1 / v.roy24@hotmail.com
    Saskatchewan
  1. Beth Backman, Saskatoon / ES Instructor L1 / beth110872@hotmail.com
  2. Carmen Emel, Saskatoon / ES Instructor L1 /
  3. Chrissy Kuny, Saskatoon / ES Instructor L4 / CK@themovementyxe.com
  4. Danielle Meidl, Saskatoon / ES Instructor L1 /
  5. Desiree Deis, Saskatoon / ES Instructor L3 /
  6. Jana Danielson, Saskatoon / ES Instructor L2 / Jana.danielson@leadpilates.com
  7. Joanne Stevens, Saskatoon / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / j.b.stevens@sasktel.net
  8. Kelly Glassford, Saskatoon / ES Instructor L1 / kel_dyas@hotmail.com
  9. Lauren Dowling, Moose Jaw / ES Instructor L1 /
  10. Margaret Lottridge, Swift Current / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / mglottridge@gmail.com
  11. Sarah Donkers, Saskatoon / ES Instructor L1 /
  12. Sabrina Tabler, Saskatoon / ES Instructor L2 /
    FITNESS CLUBS
    Arkansas
  1. Cindee Johnson, Bentonville / Cindee A.  Johnson / info@cindeejohnson.com /  www.cindeejohnson.com

  2. California
  3. 24 Hour Fitness Ontario Super Sport, Ontario / Na'ima Norrise / Telephone: 909.218.3885
  4. 24 Hour Fitness Chino Super Sport, Chino / Na'ima Norrise / Telephone: 909.590.4454
  5. 24 Hour Fitness Rancho Cucamonga Sport, Rancho Cucamonga / Na'ima Norrise / Telephone: 909.944.1000
  6. Allegro Ballroom / Emeryville / Julie Loder / California / https://allegroballroom.com/
  7. La Jolla Community Center, San Diego / Alesia Stanford /  ljcommunitycenter.org
  8. Being Fit Clairemont, San Diego / Alesia Stanford / beingfit.net
  9. Tribal Beats Studio, Upland / Na'ima Norrise /
  10. Parkpoint club Sonoma, Sonoma / Regina Gregor / www.reginagregor.com  / +1 (707) 996-3111
  11. Physical Edge, Davis / Sheri Pieper / www.physicaledge.net
  12. Seal Beach Recreation Centers, Seal Beach  / Eunis Christensen / cashfit8@icloud.com / 562-879-1954
  13. Sonoma Community Center, Sonoma / Regina Gregor / www.reginagregor.com  / (707)696-1102
  14. Maria B. Freitas Senior Community, San Rafael / Elizabeth Lynn / elynn981@gmail.com
  15. Novato Parks & Recreation, Novato/ Elizabeth Lynn / elynn981@gmail.com
  16. Oasis, La Mesa / Susan Hahn / www.oasisnet.org/San-Diego-CA    
  17. UCSF Parnassus, Millberry Fitness and Recreation Center / Julie Loder https://campuslifeservices.ucsf.edu/fitnessrecreation
  18. UCSF Mission Bay, Bakar Fitness and Recreation Center / Julie Loder https://campuslifeservices.ucsf.edu/fitnessrecreation
  19. Women's Fitness & Spa Fairfax, Fairfax / Elizabeth Lynn / www.fairfaxwomensfitness.com
    Colorado
  1. Adventure Fitness Athletic Club, Thornton / Pam Moore / www.EssentricsWithPamCO.com
  2. Aurora Center for Active Adults, Aurora / Caprice Bass / www.auroragov.org/ThingsToDo/Recreation/Centers/AuroraCenterforActiveAdults/index.htm
  3. Beck Recreation Center/ Aurora / Jessica Bart / www.auroragov.org  
  4. Begin Fitness Studio, Niwot / Tammy Bergeson / essentrics.tammy@gmail.com
  5. Behind These Hands Healing Center/ Aurora / Jessica Bart / www.behindthesehands.com
  6. Colorado Mountain College, Steamboat Springs / Joan Peters / coloradomtn.edu/campuses/steamboat_springs
  7. Longmont Memorial Building, Longmont / Kim Zimmer / essentrics.kim@gmail.com  / https://www.longmontcolorado.gov/departments/departments-n-z/recreation-services/fitness-wellness-programs  
  8. Longmont Recreation Center/Longmont /Sephra Albert/Colorado /https://www.longmontcolorado.gov/departments/departments-n-z/recreation-services/fitness-wellness-programs
  9. Marion Mobley Dance, Wheat Ridge/ Denise Broersma / http://www.essentricswithdenise.com/
  10. Mountains' Edge Fitness, Boulder / Janice Lippard / www.mountainsedgefitness.com
  11. Verve Movement Studio, Longmont / Heather Corey / hcdynamicstretch@gmail.com / https://www.vervemovementstudio.com/verve-movement-studio.html
  12. Sundance Studio, Steamboat Springs / Susan E. Mead, Terry Nolan, Caitlin Whitten/ www.sundance-studio.com
  13. Park Hill Essentrics, Denver / Cindy Sauls / parkhillessentrics@gmail.com
    Rakta Hot Yoga, Steamboat Springs / Joan Peters / www.raktahotyoga.com  
  14. WOW– Work Out West, Greenley / DeAnnaKay Swetzig / https://joyfulwellbeing.com/essentrics/
  15. Wray Rehabilitation and Activities Center , Wray/ Peggy McDaniel / www.wracofwray.org/
  1. Connecticut
    Anytime Fitness, Fairfield / Dyan DeCastro / www.anytimefitness.com/gyms/3046/fairfield-ct-06825
  2. Body By Design Fitness Studio, Woodstock / Diane Laurent / bdbfitnessstudio@gmail.com
  3. Connecticut Shoreline:Essentrics at the Beach / Diane Laurent / dl.essentrics@outlook.com
  4. Connecticut Dance School, Fairfield / Dyan DeCastro / www.ctdanceschool.org
  5. Eastern Connecticut Ballet School, Old Lyme, CT / dl.essentrics@outlook.com
  6. Guilford Community Center, Guilford / Rebecca Armstrong / https://www.guilfordparkrec.com
  7. Life Full Yoga & Pilates Madison / Rebecca Armstrong / https://lifefullyoga.com
  8. Quiet Corner, Woodstock Recreation Program, Woodstock / Diane Laurent / recreationdirector@woodstockct.gov
  9. Soundview YMCA, Branford/ Rebecca Armstrong / http://www.cccymca.org/locations/soundview/
  10. Madison Beaches and Recreation program / Rebecca Armstrong / https://www.madisonct.org/165/Beach-Recreation-Department
  11. Magna Sports Medicine Center, Avon / Deborah Trovato / www.magnaphysicaltherapy.com
  12. Westport - Weston YMCA, Westport / Dyan DeCastro / www.westporty.org
    Florida
  1. EnCore Pilates, Gainesville / Shannon Foley / shannon@encore-pilates.com
  2. Jean Marie Fitness & Pilates, Palm Harbor / Jean Marie Deferrari / www.JeanMarieFitness.com
  3. Punta Gorda Isles Civic Association, Punta Gorda / Elissa Rioux / elissarioux@yahoo.com (941)637-1655
    Hawaii
  1. Faith Lightfoot, Kailua-Kona / ES Instructor L1 / falightfoot@gmail.com
  2. Hana Art Barn, Hana / Vivian Feintech / www.hanaarts.com /  vivianalyce@aol.com
    Illinois
  1. Peak Training, Lombard / Lisa Sawczuk / www.peaktrainingstudio.com
    Anahata Center, Lombard / Lisa Sawczuk / anahata9.net/id2.html
  2. KRAZYFITT located inside Chicago FitLife, Wheeling / Patricia Trampas / krazyfitt@yahoo.comkrazyfitt.com
  3. Centre At North Park, Franklin Park / Patricia Trampas / northpark@fpparks.org / www.fpparks.org
  4. May I Have This Dance, Jefferson Park Chicago / Cecily Crowther / cecilycrowther@gmail.com / 312-342-9333
  5. Studio Mangiameli, Evanston / Cynthia Rosario / essentricswithcynthia@gmail.com
    Iowa
  1. Cheryl’s School of Dance, Burlington / Lea Burke / www.essentricswithlea.com
  2. North Hill Training Studio, Burlington / Lea Burke / www.essentricswithlea.com
  3. Bonfire Fitness Center, Kalona / Cheryl Kemp / stretch2Bfit@yahoo.com
  4. Mercer Aquatic Center, Iowa / Collin Kerstetter / fitspossible2@gmail.com
  5. Iowa City Senior Center, Iowa / Collin Kerstetter / fitspossible2@gmail.com
    Maine
  1. MidCoast Recreation Center, Rockport / Carol Witham / www.midcoastrec.com
    Maryland
  1. Upper Level Fitness Club, Waldorf / Ayssa Dantzler / upperlevelfit.com
    Massachusetts
  1. South Shore Racquet & Fitness in Rockland, Rockland / Barbara Leary / baml9212@yahoo.com / http://southshorerf.com/
    Minnesota
  1. Studio 19, Stacy / Jackie Badger / studio19web.wordpress.com
  2. Yue’s World Champion Karate, Wayzata / Suzann Yue/ www.Usaworldchamp.com / usaworldchamp@mchsi.com

  3. Michigan
  4. Beaumont Health Club / Rochester Hills / Lauren Bauer / www.beaumonthealthclub.com
  5. Huntington Woods Recreation Center / Huntington Woods / Lauren Bauer / www.huntington-woods.mi.us
  6. OPC Rochester / Lauren Bauer / www.opcseniorcenter.org
  7. Sterling Heights Parks and Recreation, Sterling Heights / Carrie James / jamescarriek@gmail.com
  8. RWB Parks and Recreation, Washington Township / Carrie James / jamescarriek@gmail.com
  9. CrossFit Macomb, Chesterfield  / Carrie James / jamescarriek@gmail.com
  10. Next Level Dance Center, Troy / Lauren Bauer / lbauer225@gmail.com
    Mississippi
  1. Clinton YMCA, Clinton / Karen Prevost / alivefit.org/contact-us.html
  2. FitLife Sports Plex, McComb / Susan White / https://www.fitlifesportsplex.com/
  3. Rejoice Dance Academy, McComb / Susan White / www.mccomb-ms.com
  4. Shala 506, Corinth / Katie Rippy / https://www.facebook.com/Shala506yoga/
  5. SNAP Fitness, Tulepo / Kathi Bushway / 662-844-7627
    Montana
  1. Great Falls, Montana / Kimberly Woodring / Access Fitness 406-727-8888
  2. Billings Family YMCA , Billings / Darcy McKee  / Cook920@msn.com  / 406-698-6766
    New York
  1. Albany Dance & Fitness / Gail Tassarotti / www.albanydancefitness.com
  2. CAP21, New York / Betty Ng / www.essentricswithbetty.com
  3. CRS, New York / Betty Ng / www.essentricswithbetty.com
    North Carolina
  1. Albemarle Plantation Community Center / Hertford / Kim Mascolo / Kimm10573@gmail.com
  2. Asheville Racquet Club (downtown location), Asheville/ Janis Williams / tjsjnnr@att.net
  3. Barre Thirty Studio, Concord / Maria Craig/ Mcraig612@yahoo.com / https://www.facebook.com/EssentricswithMariaCraig/
  4. Berewick Recreation Center, Charlotte / Vicky Hoag / vhoag2@gmail.com
  5. Cabarrus County Active Living Parks and Recreation, Concord / Maria Craig / Mcraig612@yahoo.com / https://www.facebook.com/EssentricswithMariaCraig/
  6. Cannon Memorial YMCA, Harrisburg Branch / Maria Craig / www.cannonymca.org/harrisburg-branch
  7. Dowd YMCA, Charlotte / Suuz Martines / https://www.ymcacharlotte.org/branches/center-city/dowd.aspx
  8. Elizabeth City / Kim Mascolo  / www.bodykinectwellness.com
  9. Keith Family YMCA, Charlotte / Suuz Martines / www.ymcacharlotte.org/branches/north/university-city.aspx
  10. Starz In Step Dance Academy, Denver / Kay M Baucom / www.essentricswithkay.com
  11. University City YMCA, Charlotte / Suuz Martines / www.ymcacharlotte.org/branches/north/university-city.aspx
  12. Suuz Moves, Charlotte / Suuz Martines / www.suuzmoves.com/
  13. YMCA Harrisburg Branch, Harrisburg / Maria Craig / Mcraig612@yahoo.com / https://www.facebook.com/EssentricswithMariaCraig/
    Ohio
  1. Ashley DeLille Fitness, Thurman / Ashley DeLille / adelillefitness@gmail.com
  2. Mansfield Area YMCA, Mansfield / Debbie Key / https://www.mansfieldy.org/ / rdkeynotes@gmail.com
  3. The Gaylord E. Leslie Wellness Center, Van Wert / Angie Hatfield / 419-238-8691 / Wellness@vanwerthospital.org
    Pennsylvania
  1. Lauri Ann West Community Center, Pittsburgh / Tony Allison, Jill Mucci/ www.lauriannwestcc.org / Telephone 412.828.8566
  2. Fox Chapel Area Adult Education, Pittsburgh / Susan Goodwin, Jill Mucci/ www.FCAAE.org
  3. West Chester, Berwyn / Charo Evangelista / charo.evangelista@gmail.com
    Rhode Island
  1. YMCA, Smithfield / Marjorie Tucker, Chepachet / jtuck18@cox.net
    Texas
  1. Art Beat Dance Center, Cedar Park / Amy Davis / https://adavis753.wixsite.com/cedarpark 
  2. Body Lab, Science of Movement, Austin / Gay Dippel / www.bodylabtx.com dippiedip@nctv.com
  3. MoveStudio, Dallas / Bethanne Stufflebean / www.movestudio.com   / essentricswithbethanne@gmail.com
  4. Miss Dianne's Dance Unlimited, Buda / Beth Bisett / www.danceunlimitedbuda.com/
  5. Wells Branch Recreation Center, Austin / Amy Davis / www.wellsbranchmud.com/parks-a-recreation/fitness-class
    Virginia
  1. Phoenix Fitness, Arlington/ Christina Zuniga / essentricscmz@gmail.com
  2. Tabor Church, Charlottesville / Donna Ginsberg / donna@higherplanehealth.com / 434-260-0481 / higherplanehealth.com / facebook: donna@higherplanehealth
  3. Charlottesville Tango Studio, Charlottesville / Donna Ginsberg /donna@higherplanehealth.com / 434-260-0481 / higherplanehealth.com / facebook: donna@higherplanehealth
    Washington
  1. Northshore YMCA, Bothell/ Natalia von Somoff / EssentricswithNatalia@gmail.com

    Wisconsin
  1. Delafield Petite Pas Ballet School, Pewaukee/ Stella Kovacich / www.PetitePasBallet.com
  2. Pewaukee Petite Pas Ballet School, Pewaukee/ Stella Kovacich / (262) 303-4421

    INSTRUCTORS
    Alaska
  1. Helen Lindemuth, Anchorage / ES Instructor L1 / EssentricswithHelen@gmail.com  
    Arizona
  1. Elise Love, Tucson / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W4 / Eliselov@gmail.com
  2. Marie Celeste Cregan, Marana / ES Instructor L3 / celestecregan@bellsouth.net
  3. Mary McRae, Tucson / ES Instructor L1 / essentricswithmary@gmail.com
  4. Toni Whaley, Scottsdale / ES Instructor L1 / toni.whaley7@gmail.com
    Arkansas
  1. Cindee A.  Johnson, Bentonville / ES Instructor L2 / info@cindeejohnson.com
  2. Holly Holiman, Pea Ridge / ES Instructor L1 / holly@hollyholiman.com
  3. Rita Carney, Bentonville / ES Instructor L2 / Ritadavisoncarney@gmail.com
    California
  1. Ai Takayama, Torrance / ES Instructor L2 / takayaa1@hotmail.com
  2. Amy Mitchell, Alamo and Carmel / ES Instructor L4 – Honor W4 /  essentricswithamy@gmail.com
  3. Alesia Stanford, San Diego / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W1 / EssentricsSD@gmail.com
  4. Audrey Pratt, Sonoma / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W1 / audreyprattpt@gmail.com
  5. Anne Marcalo, Rohnert Park / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3 / avanmar@sbcglobal.net
  6. April Grace Lowe, Los Angeles / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / aprilglowe@gmail.com
  7. Candy Julian, Yorba Linda / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W3 / caligirlnative1@yahoo.com
  8. Elsie Ritchie, Redding / ES Instructor L1 & CS Instructor - Honor W2 / ritchiee53@yahoo.com
  9. Elizabeth Lynn, Novato / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / elynn981@gmail.com
  10. Elizabeth Nye, San Diego / ES Instructor L2 / lisamnye58@gmail.com
  11. Eunis Christensen / Seal Beach / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W3 / truetomybody.com / 562-879-1954
  12. Faira Esposito, Los Alamitos / ES Instructor L2 / fairaesposito@gmail.com
  13. Janelle Mason, Napa / ES Instructor L1 / jkbmason@sbcglobal.net
  14. Julie Loder, San Francisco / ES Instructor L1 / loderj@gmail.com / 650-270-1366 / www.bodymovementconnection.com
  15. Julie Webster, Napa / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / www.julie-webster.com/essentrics
  16. Kathy Bobadilla, Fair Oaks / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / bobadi2000@yahoo.com
  17. Linda Myers, SF Bay Area / ES Instructor L2 / https://ExertEase.com
  18. Margaret Lim, Chula Vista / ES Instructor L1/ margelim@pacbell.net
  19. Marika Brussel, San Francisco / ES Instructor L1 / m_brussel@hotmail.com  
  20. Michelle Matule, Hermosa Beach / ES Instructor L1 / michellematule@yahoo.com
  21. Na'ima Norrise, Rancho Cucamonga / ES Instructor L1 / naimanorrise@gmail.com
  22. Necole Suttles, Willits / ES Instructor L1 / necolesuttles@att.net
  23. Pier-Luc D'Allaire, Los Angeles/ ES Instructor L1 / pierluc12@gmail.com
  24. Regina Gregor, Sonoma / ES Instructor L1 / reginagregor@mac.com
  25. Sheri Pieper, Davis / ES Instructor L2 / essentrics.sheri@gmail.com / www.SheriPieper.com
  26. Susan Hahn, San Diego / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ essentricsue@gmail.com
  27. Vanessa Janora, Berkely / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / woodsnake99@yahoo.com
  28. Vanessa Naja, San Ramon / ES Instructor L1
  29. Vivian Feintech, Pacific Palisades / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W4 / vivianalyce@aol.com
  30. Nelly Buchet, Los Angeles / ES Instructor L2 / Honor W4 / essentricswithnelly@gmail.com / essentricswithnelly.com
  31. Zara Safarian, Richmond / ES Instructor L2 / stzi_1999@yahoo.com
    Colorado
  1. Anna Rodriguez, Denver / ES Instructor L1 / annamyriam50@yahoo.com
  2. Anne Cookson, Longmont / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 /
  3. Betsy Purna, Ft. Collins / ES Instructor L1 /
  4. Bj Bachman, Aurora / ES Instructor L1 / bjbachman@denverymca.org
  5. Caitlin Whitten, Steamboat Springs / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W1 / whittencm@gmail.com
  6. Caprice Bass, Aurora / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W3/capricebass@hotmail.com
  7. Cindy Sauls, Denver / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / parkhillessentrics@gmail.com / www.parkhillessentrics.weebly.com
  8. Connie Simmons, Salida and Poncha Springs/ ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / Cdsimmo1@aol.com
  9. DeAnnaKay Swetzig, Greeley / ES Instructor L4 - Honors W3 / dk@joywellbeing.com / joyfulwellbeing.com/essentrics/
  10. Denise Broersma, Westminster / ES Instructor L2 - Honors W1 / Denisebroersma@gmail.com
  11. Dianne Goldman / Denver/ ES Instructor L1 / digoldman@earthlink.net
  12. Donna Thompson, Longmont /ES Instructor L1 / donnaj45@yahoo.com
  13. Ellen Thompson, Lakewood / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / ebthomps@gmail.com
  14. Erika Townsend, Golden / ES Instructor L1 / evtownsend@yahoo.com
  15. Lili 'Elizabeth' Goad, Longmont / ES Instructor L1 / lili.essentrics@gmail.com
  16. Lisa Ryckman, Denver / ES Instructor L1 /
  17. Lynne Amos, Wray / ES Instructor L1 / dilyndesign@yahoo.com
  18. Lynnie Wennerstrom, Littleton / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / lynnie@lynniemotivates.com
  19. Heather Corey, Longmont / ES Master Instructor L4 & CS Instructor - Honor W4 / www.vervemovementstudio.com / hcdynamicstretch@gmail.com
  20. Jacqueline McCurdy, Lakewood / ES Instructor L1 / jacqueline.a.l.mccurdy@gmail.com
  21. Janice Lippard, Boulder / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / exercisewithjan@gmail.com
  22. Janet Cook / Littleton / ES Instructor L1 / jancook@live.com
  23. Jacqueline Teuscher, Steamboat Springs / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W3 / jacqueline.teuscher@gmail.com
  24. Jenny Bertrand, Denver / ES Master Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / bertrandjenny29@gmail.com / www.jennybertrandfit.weebly.com/
  25. Jessica Bart / Aurora / ES Instructor L1 / bart_625@hotmail.com
  26. Joan Peters / Steamboat Springs / ES Instructor L2 - Honors W2 / joanpeters@zirkel.us
  27. Karen Tratiak, Lakewood / ES Instructor L1 / ktratiak@yahoo.com
  28. Kim Zimmer, Longmont / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W3 / essentrics.kim@gmail.com
  29. Kristine Campbell/ Denver / ES Instructor L3 / kristinecampbell@hotmail.com
  30. Margaret Jurado, Lakewood / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / mrjurado@juno.com
  31. Martha Harris, Boulder / ES Instructor L2 / rharris770@aol.com
  32. Michelle Drenick/Lafayette/ ES Instructor L1/ michelledrenick@aol.com
  33. Pam Moore, Westminster / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / pamoore57@hotmail.com / www.EssentricsWithPamCO.com
  34. Pamela Sutton, Fort Collins / ES Instructor L1 /
  35. Paulette Fara- Schembri / Denver / ES Instructor L1 / paulettefara@gmail.com
  36. Peggy McDaniel, Wray / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / nmcdanielfam@gmail.com
  37. Sara Hill, Colorado Springs / ES Instructor L1 / sleonahill@yahoo.com
  38. Setsuko Jolly / Denver / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 /  setsukojolly@gmail.com
  39. Sephra Albert, Longmont / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / sephraalbert@gmail.com
  40. Sharon Steele, Longmont / ES Instructor L1 / steeles53@icloud.com
  41. Susan Mead, Steamboat Springs / ES Instructor L4- Honor W4 / now@susanemead.com
  42. Susan Arrance, Silverthorne / ES Instructor L2 / arrance@comcast.net
  43. Sheryl Hitchens, Windsor / ES Instructor L4 / www.nocoessentrics.com/
  44. Tamara Arendt, Wheat Ridge / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W3
  45. Tammy Bergeson / Niwot / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W3 / essentrics.tammy@gmail.com
  46. Terry Nolan, Steamboat Springs / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / mstnolan@gmail.com
  47. Ursula Rieger, Denver / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W1
  48. Valerie burns / Denver / ES Instructor L1 / valeribu@yahoo.com
    Columbia


  1. Connecticut

    Dyan DeCastro, Fairfield / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / Dyan@essentricswithdyan.com / www.essentricswithdyan.com / www.facebook.com/essentricswithdyan
  2. Rebecca Armstrong, Madison / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W2/ essentricswithrebecca@gmail.com
  3. Diane Laurent, Woodstock / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W3 / dl.essentrics@outlook.com
  4. Deborah Trovato / West Simsbury / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / essentricswithdebbieandgene.com
  5. Etty Geczi, Greenwich / ES Instructor L1 / greenwichessentrics@gmail.com/ Essentricswithetty.com
  6. Gene Trovato / West Simsbury / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / genetrovato@hotmail.com
  7. June Bird, New Canaan / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W4 / junebird@optonline.net
  8. Maureen Bellmay, Morris / ES Instructor L1 / mbellmay@yahoo.com
  9. Marissa White, WaterTown / ES Instructor L1
  10. Misty Beyer, Fairfield / ES Instructor L1 / mistybeyer@optonline.net
  11. Karen Smith-Gattuso, New Cannan / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / karen.smithgattuso4@gmail.com
  12. Patricia Williams, Hamden / ES Instructor L1 /williams.patricia58@gmail.com
    Florida
  1. Alisa Mealor, Key West  / ES Instructor L1 / thethirdeye_2000@yahoo.com
  2. Arielle Giordano, Dunedin / ES Instructor L1 / agbeautifuldance@gmail.com / www.dancingfromtheinsideout.com
  3. Elaine Parks, Fort Myers Beach / ES Instructor L2 / elaine.parks47@gmail.com
  4. Elissa Rioux, Punta Gorda/ ES Instructor L4 - Honor W2 /  elissarioux@yahoo.com
  5. Hayley Wilson, Portugal Cove / ES Instructor L3- Honor W3 / essentricswithhayley@gmail.com
  6. Lauren Bauer, St. Petersburg / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3/ lbauer225@gmail.com
  7. Janice Bostic, Riviera Beach / ES Instructor L1 / jbos9537@gmail.com
  8. Jean Marie Deferrari, Palm Harbor / ES Instructor L2- Honor W2 / jean@jeanmariefitness.com
  9. Judith Waltz, Marco Island / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / booboo1@bex.net / www.Essentricswithjudy.com
  10. June Kittay, Tampa / CS Instructor L1 /  jm.kittay@verizon.net
  11. Patricia Shults, New Smyrna Beach / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W3 / essentricswithpat@gmail.com
  12. Rebecca Church, Boca Raton / ES Instructor L1 / rwelchertchurch@gmail.com
  13. Rosalie Drawbaugh, Palm City / ES Instructor L2 / rcdrawbaugh@gmail.com
  14. Shannon Foley, Gainesville / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ shannon@encore-pilates.com
  15. Traci Rollins, Naple / ES Instructor L1 / tbrollins@yahoo.com
    Hawaii
  1. Vivian Feintech, Hana / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W4 / vivianalyce@aol.com
    Illinois
  1. Carole H, Freeport / ES Instructor L1 / rejoice@aeroinc.net
  2. Cecily Crowther, Chicago/ ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / cecilycrowther@gmail.com
  3. Cynthia Rosario, Evanston /  ES Instructor L3 / essentricswithcynthia@gmail.com
  4. Kimberly Smith, Troy / ES Instructor L1 / ki.smith@yahoo.com
  5. Lisa Sawczuk, Lombard / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 /  essentrics.lisasawczuk@gmail.com  / www.essentricswithlisasawczuk.com/  www.facebook.com/essentrics.lisasawczuk/
  6. Maureen Costello, Lake Forest / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / maureencostello@me.com
  7. Tracey Middedorf, Caseyville / ES Instructor L1 / traceymiddendorf@yahoo.com
  8. Tracy Barbier, Aurora / ES Instructor L1 / thebarbiers@comcast.net
  9. Sinyoung Seo, Chicago / ES Instructor L1- Honors W1 / sinyoung_seo@hotmail.com
  10. Patricia Trampas, Franklin Park / ES Instructor L4 / essentrics.patriciatrampas@gmail.com
    Indiana
  1. Connie McConnell, Brownsburg / ES Instructor L1
  2. Dawn Schmidt, Columbia City / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W2 / dschmidt@nremc.net
  3. Elaine Parks, Indianapolis/ ES Instructor L2 - Honor W1 / elaine.parks47@gmail.com
  4. Lisa Surber, Paragon/ ES Instructor L1/ lisasurber80@gmail.com
  5. Karen Mackey, Evansville / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3 /  kleemackey@gmail.com
    Iowa
  1. Ann Allen, Ankeny / ES Instructor L1 - Honour W1 / dakj1@q.com
  2. Cheryl Kemp, Riverside / ES Instructor L1 - Honour W1 / stretch2Bfit@yahoo.com
  3. Collin Kerstetter, Iowa City / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2  / fitspossible2@gmail.com
  4. David Allen, Ankeny / ES Instructor L1 - Honour W1 / dakj1@q.com
  5. Emmilee Kohl, Iowa City / ES Instructor L1 / emmileek@msn.com
  6. Lea Burke, Burlington / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3 / 2lea@essentricswithlea.com
  7. Leigh Van Wey, Des Moines / ES Instructor L1 / vanwey@q.com
  8. Jani Van Deest /Clive / ES instructor L2 - Honor W3/ jvandeest@msn.com
  9. Pat Martin, Johnston / ES Instructor L1 Honors W1 / patjmartin102@gmail.com
    Kansas
  1. Jill Paton, Prairie Village / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W1 / jillpaton1@gmail.com
  2. Sienna Jobe, Kansas City / ES Instructor L1 / sienna.jobe@gmail.com
    Louisiana
  1. Jill Gray, Baton Rouge / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / jillggray@gmail.com
    Maine
  1. Carol Witham, Rockport / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W2 / www.carolawitham.com/
  2. Elissa Rioux, Edgecomb/ ES Instructor L4 - Honor W2 /  elissarioux@yahoo.com
  3. Kathy Jo King, Dixmont/ ES Instructor L1 / kj@rusore.com
    Maryland
  1. Alicia Smith-Garza, Lusby / ES Instructor L1 / aliciagarza.essentrics@gmail.com
  2. Ayssa Dantzler, Waldorf / ES Instructor L2 / upperlevelfit@gmail.com
  3. Anne Koehler, Glyndon / ES Instructor L1 / ajhuntk@gmail.com
  4. Bonnie Eckert-Duquette, Silver Spring / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ fitnessbybonnie@hotmail.com
  5. Elena Detwiler, Gaithersburg / ES Instructor L1 / Elena.detwiler@gmail.com
  6. Karen Gottschalk, Wye Mills / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / karen.gottschalk@genesishcc.com
  7. Renee Moore, University Park / ES Instructor L1 / prmoore2@verizon.net
    Massachusetts
  1. Barbara Leary, Rockland / ES Instructor L1 / baml9212@yahoo.com
  2. Cindy Lewis, Lexington / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / cindylewislex@gmail.com
  3. Severina Gates, Boston / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / sg.essentrics@yahoo.com / www.severinagates.com
  4. Leah Becker, Boston / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3 / leah.l.becker@gmail.com
  5. Lauren Mayhew, Somerville / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / laurenmayhewwellness@gmail.com / laurenmayhewwellness.com
  6. Karen McNamara, East Falmouth / ES Instructor L1 / klmcn@verizon.net
  7. Melinda Baughman, Greenfield / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / mdbaughm@yahoo.com / http://www.spiralupworkout.com
  8. Nancy Crowell, North Attleboro / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ nancrowell0412@gmail.com  
  9. Susan Beluk, Newburyport  / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / sbeluk@comcast.net
  10. Wendy Madden, Boxford/ ES Instructor L2 - Honor W1 / wendy.madden@hotmail.com
    Minnesota
  1. Alise Leguizamon, Maplewood / ES Instructor L2 / alise.essentrics@gmail.com
  2. Jackie Badger, North Branch / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W3 / jackieessentrics@gmail.com / www.jackiebadger.com
  3. Julie Mae Winter, Shoreview / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / jmw2praise@gmail.com
  4. Joan Lindholm, New Ulm / ES Instructor L1
  5. Lauri Mckinnon, Isanti / ES Instructor L1 / colama@live.com
  6. Suzann Yue, Wayzata / ES Instructor L1 / usaworldchamp@mchsi.com
    Michigan
  1. Carrie James, Richmond / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3 / jamescarriek@gmail.com
  2. Janet Tucker, Southgate / ES Instructor L1 / tucker89@comcast.net
  3. Henry Cooper, Flushing / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1/ dancerblue3031@yahoo.com
  4. Kimberly Vitale, Shelby Township / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / kimkconnelly@gmail.com
  5. Lauren Bauer, Rochester / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3/ lbauer225@gmail.com
  6. Liz Walker-Kreutziger, Grand Rapids Area / ES Instructor L3 / lizkreutziger@comcast.net
  7. Sheridan Hainline / Birmingham / ES Instructor L1 / sheridanbh1@gmail.com

  8. Mississippi
  9.  Karen Prevost, Raymond / ES Instructor L1 / kcprevost@gmail.com
  10. Kathryn Bushway /Shannon / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W3 / kathi@zoeinc.com
  11. Katie Rippy, Corinth / ES Instructor L1 / Katiegirlcreative@gmail.com
  12. Kimberly Vitalie, Shelby Township / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / kimkconnelly@gmail.com
  13. Susan White, McComb / ES Instructor L4- Honor W4 / dancemovementsby@yahoo.com
    Missouri
  1. Cathy Johnson, Saint Louis / ES Instructor L1 / caj902@yahoo.com
  2. Gay Herron, Ballwin / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W2 / gayherron@earthlink.net
  3. Kathryn Quinn, Kirkwood / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W2 / kathy.quinn1@gmail.com
  4. Nedra Collins, Kansas City / ES Instructor L1 / nedrapcollins@gmail.com
  5. Meaghan Mathews, Pacific / ES Instructor L2 / meaghangeraldine@gmail.com
    Montana
  1. Cheryl Devine, Great Falls / ES Instructor L1 / cheryllyn59@live.com
  2. Darcy Mckee, Billings / ES Instructor L1 / cook920@msn.com
  3. Julia Bentz, Bozeman / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W3 /www.juliabentzfitness.com /juliaclairebentz@gmail.com
  4. Kimberly Woodring / Great Falls / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W3 / stretchwithkimberly@gmail.com
  5. Lynn Yahraus, Great Falls / ES Instructor L1 / lynnewhy@msn.com
  6. Marcia Vingl, Great Falls / ES Instructor L1 / mmv1053@gmail.com
  7. Nancy Rowell, Great Falls / ES Instructor L1 / nrowell2005@q.com
    Nebraska 
  1. Sherry Lust, Bellevue / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W1 / sherry.lust@gmail.com
    New Hampshire 
  1. Nicole Gage / Newbury / ES Instructor L1 / nicole.gage@gmail.com
  2. Giuliana Lescard, Nashua / ES Instructor L1 / glescard@hotmail.com
    New Jersey
  1. Angela Yuhas, Ringwood / ES Instructor L3 / aarcoent@optimum.net
  2. Barbara Cannis, Toms River / ES Instructor L1 / cannis.rb@gmail.com
  3. Loriq Hamparian, Demarest  / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / Lhamp0720@yahoo.com
  4. Michele Testa, Dover / ES Instructor L1 - Honor 2 / Essentricswithmichele@gmail.com
  5. Wendy Lovejoy, Summit / ES Instructor L1 - Honor 1 / lovejoyparks@gmail.com
    New York
  1. Betty Ng, New York / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / EssentricsWithBetty@gmail.com / www.essentricswithbetty.com
  2. Carol Kerner / Rochester / ES Instructor L2 / rochestersomatics@gmail.com
  3. Cathy Beich, Hilton / ES Instructor L1 / cathyb@rochester.rr.com 
  4. Deborah Riel-Figueroa, Red Hook / ES Instructor L1 / akazoie@aol.com
  5. Diane Jacobwitz, Brooklyn / ES Instructor L1 / diane@dancewave.org
  6. Elaine Merk, Derby / ES Instructor L1 / laneym37@aol.com
  7. Gail Tassarotti / Albany/ ES Instructor L3- Honor W3 / gail@alabanydancefitness
  8. Julie Tsai, Wynantskill / ES Instructor L2 / abracadaver6@gmail.com
  9. Kay Aparo, East Setauket / ES Instructor L2 / kayelenteny@yahoo.com
  10. Lee Doyle, North Chili / ES Instructor L1 / leesdoyle@gmail.com
  11. Lori Hanzus, Yonkers / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W2 / essentricswithlori@gmail.com
  12. Laury Dowd, Shelter Island / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W1/ laurydowd@hotmail.com
  13. Martine Resta, Huntington / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / b2bmartine@aol.com
  14. Pamela Flash, Mineola / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / pamelaflash@yahoo.com
  15. Petra Contrada, Harrison / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / petracoach1@gmail.com
  16. Terry Dansin, Cambridge / ES Instructor L1 / terrydansin@gmail.com
  17. Trinity Engle, Oswego / ES Instructor L1 / trinityengle4@gmail.com
    New Mexico
  1. Lisa El-Kerdi, Santa Fe / ES Instructor L1- Honor 2 / wolfchi@aol.com
  2. Carol Witham, Las Cruces / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W2 / withamcarola@gmail.com / www.carolawitham.com/
  3. Mary Lou Skelton , Placitas / ES Instructor L1 / Mlskelton@yahoo.com
    North Carolina
  1. Kay M Baucom, Iron Station / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W3 / Kaybaucom6@att.net / www.essentricswithkay.com
  2. Keri Anderson Atistty, Ft. Bragg / ES Instructor L1 / keri-anderson@hotmail.com
  3. Kim Mascolo, Hertford / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / kimm10573@gmail.com
  4. Kimberly Plott, Kannapolis / ES Instructor L1 / Kimberly5400@hotmail.com
  5. Maria Craig, Harrisburg / ES Instructor L4 / mcraig612@yahoo.com / www.cannonymca.org/harrisburg-branch
  6. Meg Errickson, Nags Head / ES Instructor L1 / nagsheadapothecary@gmail.com
  7. Suuz Martines / Charlotte / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W4 / suuzmartines@gmail.com
  8. Janis Williams, Asheville / ES Instructor L1 /  tjsjnnr@att.net
  9. Amy Shope, Greensboro / ES Instructor L1 / essentricswithamyshope@gmail.comwww.stagelightstheatre.com/essentrics-with-amy
  10. Victoria Hoag, Charlotte / ES Instructor L1 / essentricswithvicki@gmail.com
    Ohio
  1. Ashley DeLille, Thurman / ES Instructor L1 / adelillefitness@gmail.com
  2. Angie Hatfield, Van Wert / ES Instructor L1 / angiehatfield15@hotmail.com
  3. Deborah Key, Mansfield / ES Instructor L1 / rdkeynotes@gmail.com
  4. Jill Roth, Westerville / ES Instructor L4- Honors W4 / essentricswithjillroth@gmail.com
  5. Judith Waltz, Sylvania / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / booboo1@bex.net / www.essentricswithjudy.com
  6. Julie A. Edmiston, Mansfield / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / edmistonjulie@gmail.com
  7. Sarah Hoop. Hamilton / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / sarah.hoop1@gmail.com
    Oklahoma
  1. Cassandra Hewett, Collinsville / ES Instructor L4/ Honor W3 + W4 / cehewet@ostatemail.okstate.edu
  2. Paula Garrigan, Jay / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4/ paulaforehand@gmail.com
    Oregon
  1. Amy Mitchell, Portland / ES Instructor L4 – Honor W4 /  essentricswithamy@gmail.com
  2. Doe Tabor, Eugene / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 /doetabor2@gmail.com
  3. Jan Landis, Wilsonville / ES Instructor L1 / janl4479@gmail.com
  4. Kelly Kapple, Corvallis / ES Instructor L1 / permeatetheculture@gmail.com 
  5. Lindsey George, Portland / ES Instructor L1 / ltgadvcbp@outlook.com 
  6. Robin Becker, Corvallis / ES Instructor L3 / email@robinbeckercoaching.com / www.robinbeckercoaching.com
    Pennsylvania
  1. Charo Evangelista, West Chester / ES Instructor L1 / charo.evangelista@gmail.com
  2. Jamie Kunning, Pittsburgh / ES Instructor L1 / jamie.kunning@utexas.edu
  3. Jill Mucci, Pittsburgh  / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / jilldmucci@outlook.com
  4. Mary-Ann Falzone, Ambler  / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / maryann@falzoneandassociates.com
  5. Michelle Puthenpurayil, Pittsburgh/ ES Instructor L2 - Honor W1 / mputhenpurayil@gmail.com
    Rhode Island
  1. Lorraine Fisher, Mapleville / ES Instructor L1 / raindrop@healthierfitlifestyle.com
  2. Marjorie Tucker, Chepachet / ES Instructor L2 / jtuck18@cox.net
    South Carolina
  1. Bec Cunningham, Hilton Head Island / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W3/ EssentricswithBec@gmail.com / www.Facebook.com/EssentricswithBec
  2. Susan Ross, Salem, Seneca & Clemson, SC / ES Instructor L3 / susan.gotgoalz@gmail.com
  3. Tracey Ferguson, Myrtle Beach / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W4 / tlcferguson@gmail.com 
    Tennessee
  1. Susan Fisher, College Grove / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W3/  essentricswithsusan@gmail.com
  2. Maia Zaykova, Nashville / ES Instructor L1 / mzaykova@mail.com
    Texas
  1. Amy Davis, Cedar Park / ES Instructor L3 / Honor W4 /  adavis@copper.net / adavis753.wix.com/essentricswbranch / www.artbeatdancecenter.com
  2. Amy Stanley, Del Rio / ES Instructor L1 / a.stanley1999@gmail.com
  3. Bethanne Stufflebean, Dallas / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / essentricswithbethanne@gmail.com / www.essentricswithbethanne.com
  4. Beth Bisett, San Marcos / CS Instructor / beth@danceunlimitedbuda.com
  5. Bonnie Bowen-Gables, Round Rock / Texas / ES instructor L1 / bgables@yahoo.com
  6. Brenna Laws, Midland / ES Instructor L1 / brenna.laws@gmail.com
  7. Carey Boysen, College Station / ES Instructor L2 / EssentricswithCarey@gmail.com
  8. Dawn Williams, Dallas / ES Instructor L1 / activehealthservice@gmail.com
  9. Gay Dippel, Sunrise Beach / Es Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / absolutEmbod@gmail.com
  10. Kelly Hudgins, Georgetown / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W1  / hudginskelly@yahoo.com
  11. Kimberlee Gibson, Plano / ES Instructor L2 / kkg@kimberleeskorner.com  www.kimberleeskorner.com
  12. Kimber Smith, Stephenville / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / rivernorthwellnesscenter@gmail.com
  13. Lana L Hernandez, Houston / ES Instructor L1 / learningtobehealthy@yahoo.com
  14. Laura Harrison, Austin / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W2 / lc_harrison@hotmail.com
  15. Rebekah Congos, Roanoke / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3/rebekah.congos@gmail.com
  16. Shannon Atkinson, Cypress / ES Instructor L1 / shannongayatkinson@gmail.com
  17. Shelaine Moreno, College Station / ES Instructor L1 / shelainemoreno@earthlink.net
  18. Shelly Gallaway, College Station / ES Instructor L1 / shelly.gallaway@gmail.com
  19. Sue Scibilia, Deer Park / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / SueScibilia@yahoo.com
    Utah
  1. Heidi Beier, Lehi / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / heidi@beier.ws
    Virginia
  1. Candace Williams, Arlington / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / essentricswithcandace@gmail.com
  2. Charlotte Franklin, Arlington / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 / essentricsnova@gmail.com / www.essentricsnova.com
  3. Christina Zuniga, Arlington / ES Instructor L1 / cmzuniga21@gmail.com
  4. Donna Ginsberg, Charlottesville / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3 / Dgserenity@msn.com
  5. Heather Van Dam, Chester / ES Instructor L2 / hvandamm@yahoo.com
  6. Kathleen Purvis / Vienna / ES Instructor L1 / katemontoya@yahoo.com
  7. Lindsay Shaffer, Moseley / ES Instructor L1- Honor W1 / christersold@vcu.edu
  8. Margaret Troyer, Norfolk / ES Instructor L1
  9. Pamela Krause, Alexandria / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2 /  krause321@comcast.net
  10. Sharon Fine, Alexandria / ES Instructor L1 / spwfine@verizon.net
  11. Svetlana Lysenko, Vienna / ES Instructor L1 / sweetlana155@gmail.com
  12. Tracey Ferguson, Newport News / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W4 / tlcferguson@gmail.com 
    Washington
  1. Becky Clark, Monroe / ES Instructor L1 / beckyfromthrive@gmail.com
  2. Emily Wong, Seattle / ES Instructor L1 / hiee2987@gmail.com
  3. Emily Wishman, Vancouver / ES Instructor L1 / essentricswithemily@gmail.com 503 298 5118
  4. Hannah Newbry, Valley / ES Instructor L1 / newbrygirl@gmail.com
  5. Jeanne Robson, Anacortes / ES Instructor L1 / essentricsworkoutwithjeanne@gmail.com
  6. Julie Roegge, Washington / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / fjroegge@msn.com
  7. Keiko Walsh, Ellensburg / ES Instructor L2 - Honor W2/ keiko.walsh@outlook.com
  8. Kristin Moritz, Issaquah / ES Instructor L2 /  essentricswithkristin@gmail.com
  9. Natalia von Somoff, Seattle / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / essentricswithnatalia@gmail.com
  10. Sherry Bibb, Bothell / ES Instructor L1 / teaandpoetry@hotmail.com
    West Virginia
  1. Alicia Smith-Garza, Kearneysville / ES Instructor L1 / aliciagarza.essentrics@gmail.com
    Wisconsin
  1. Donna Busch, Delavan / ES Instructor L1 / cdbusch@idcnet.com
  2. Gloria Simon Kuzma, Butte Des Morts / ES Instructor L1 / breathingspace5678@charter.net
  3. Karen Myers, West Band / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / essentricswithkaren@gmail.com
  4. Kay Goode, Oshkosh / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W2 / kgoode1mt@hotmail.com
  5. Micaela Inman, Sturgeon Bay / ES Instructor L1 / micaelabird@charter.net
  6. Stella Kovacich, Hartland / ES Instructor L1 /  spkovacich@sbcglobal.net
Daniëlle de Wildt / Head of ESSENTRICS Europe /danielle@essentrics.com
MOVE//West Pop Up Studio / ESSENTRICS Head office / Amsterdam, Nederland

    FITNESS CLUBS

    Noord Holland
  1. ClubMarnix - Sento Spa and Health Club, Amsterdam / Esther Greveling/ ( Maandag 10.00-11.00 /Zaterdag 9.00-10.00) / www.clubmarnix.nl
  2. Dans-Dansen, Amsterdam / Michèle Vernout Vrijdag 9.15-10.15) / Jane van Hout (Maandag 18.30-19.30 / Dinsdag 8.00-9.00 / Zondag 9.30-10.30 / Zondag 10.30-11.30 Essentrics release & restore /Roos-Anne Bruggeman (Woensdag 9.15-10.15) /  www.dans-dansen.nl
  3. Wilma Pilates, Egmond a/d Hoef / Wilma Schooneman / ( Maandag 19.00-20.00 / Zaterdag 9.30-10.30) / www.wilma-pilates.nl
  4. Fitness Aalsmeer / Tiuri Suijkerbuijk /( Vrijdag 8.45-9.45) / https://fitness-aalsmeer.nl
  5. Chassé Dance Studio's, Amsterdam / Turid Dramé / (Maandag 10.00-11.00 / Woensdag 9.30-10.30) / http://www.chassedancestudios.com/
  6. The Crunch, Amsterdam / Jane van Hout (Woensdag 10.15-11.15 / Zaterdag 8.30-9.30 )/ http://thecrunch.nl 
  7. FemmeGym, Amsterdam / Esther Greveling (Maandag 8.00-9.00 / Maandag 19.00-20.00) / Jane van Hout (Woensdag 8.00-9.00) / Ebru Ipek (Zaterdag 12.00-13.00) / http://www.femmegym.nl
  8. Fit Earth, Amsterdam / Angela Kuipers (Maandag 20.30-21.00/ Donderdag 20.30-21.00 / Zondag 9.15-10.15) / Yvette de Wilde (Woensdag 9.00-10.00 / Vrijdag 9.00-10.00) / http://www.fitearth.nl/
  9. De Gymzaal, Amsterdam / Jimmy Zeehandelaar (Zaterdag 9.45-10.45) / http://de-gymzaal.nl/
  10. The Gym Amsterdam, Amsterdam Petra Blank (privé) les op afspraak / http://thegym.amsterdam
  11. Hot Flow Yoga Jordaan, Amsterdam / Angela Kuipers (Dinsdag 11.00-12.00) / http://www.hotflowyoga.nl/home-amsterdam-jordaan/ 
  12. Hot Flow Yoga Rivierenbuurt, Amsterdam / Angela Kuipers (Donderdag 17.00-18.00 Essentrics barre) / http://www.hotflowyoga.nl/home-rivierenbuurt/
  13. MOVE//West, Amsterdam / Danielle de Wildt (Maandag 10.15-11.15 / Dinsdag 18.30-19.30 / Vrijdag 9.00-10.00 Essentrics barre) /
  14. Inouk Boerma (Woensdag 18.00-19.00) / Petra Blank (Maandag 18.00-19.00 Essentrics barre / Zaterdag 10.00-11.00) / http://www.movewest.nl/welkom/
  15. OosterGym, Amsterdam / Yvette de Wilde (Maandag 9.15-10.15 / Donderdag 9.15-10.15) / http://www.oostergym.nl
  16. Ready2Dance, Amsterdam / Marcel Wigman (Maandag 18.00-19.00 Essentrics release & restore / Maandag 19.00-20.00 / Dinsdag 19.00-20.00 / Donderdag 20.00-21.00) / http://ready-2-dance.nl/essentrics/
  17. Shape All In, Amsterdam / Jimmy Zeehandelaar (Woensdag 17.30-18.30 / Zondag 11.30-12.30) / http://www.shape-all-in.nl/
  18. Studio Anna Mora, Amsterdam / Turid Dramé (Dinsdag 10.15-11.15) / http://www.studioannamora.com
  19. Spa Zuiver, Amsterdam / Angela Kuipers (Maandag 9.30-10.30 Essentrics barre) / https://zuiveramsterdam.nl/mobile-sport/
  20. Splash Healthclub, Amsterdam / Daisy Alsemgeest (Zondag 10.00-11.00) / https://www.splashamsterdam.nl
  21. Theater Vrijburcht, Amsterdam / Petra Passage (Dinsdag 20.00-21.00 / Donderdag 9.00-10.00) / https://theatervrijburcht.nl
  22. USC Amstelcampus, Amsterdam / Inouk Boerma (Woensdag 8.30-9.25 / Zaterdag 11.30-12.25) / http://usc.uva.nl/over-usc/proefabonnement-bij-het-usc/
  23. USC ClubWest, Amsterdam / Esther Greveling (Dinsdag 8.30-9.25 / Zondag 10.15-11.10) / http://usc.uva.nl/vestigingen/clubwest/
  24. USC Universum, Amsterdam / Inouk Boerma (Maandag 19.00-19.55) / Ebru Ipek (Woensdag 18.00-18.55) / http://www.usc.uva.nl/
  25. R&A Sports & Swimming, Blaricum / Miranda Hagen - van Amstel (Dinsdag 20.30-21.30) / http://ra-sports.nl/
  26. Clubmariz, Castricum / Mariska Tauber (Woensdag 9.00-10.00) / http://www.clubmariz.nl/
  27. Wilma's Pilates, Egmond a/d Hoef / Wilma Schooneman (Maandag 9.00-10.00 / Dinsdag 13.00-14.00 Essentrics release & restore / Woensdag 9.00-10.00 / Woensdag 19.00-20.00 / Woensdag 20.00-21.00 Essentrics release & restore / Donderdag 19.45-20.45 / Vrijdag 9.00-10.00 Essentrics barre)  / Sonia Gouda (Maandag 19.00-20.00) / http://www.wilma-pilates.nl/
  28. Enkhuizer Sport centrum, Enkhuizen / Monique Schrandt (Maandag 8.30-9.30 & 9.30-10.30 / Woensdag 20.00-21.00 / Donderdag 10.00-11.00) / http://www.enkhuizersportcentrum.nl
  29. Flow by Fleur, Haarlem / Fleur Kalbfleisch (Dinsdag 17.30-18.30 Essentrics for him / Dinsdag 20.00-21.00 / Woensdag 9.00-10.00 / Woensdag 11.00-12.00 Essentrics barre / Donderdag: 20.00-21.00 / Zaterdag 9.00-10.00 Essentrics barre) / https://www.fleurkalbfleisch.com
  30. Sportcity, Haarlem / Eline Oostra (Maandag 20.00-21.00 / Woensdag 10.15-11.15) / Mirjam van Weerden (Vrijdag 18.00-19.00) / https://www.sportcity.nl/ 
  31. Studio BE, Haarlem / Eline Oostra (Dinsdag 20.15-21.15) / http://www.studio-be.nl/
  32. Urban Flow, Haarlem / Eline Oostra (Maandag 9.00-10.00 / Donderdag 9.00-10.00) / http://urban-flow.nl
  33. Wu Dae, Haarlem / Eline Oostra (Maandag 18.00-19.00 / Zaterdag 10.00-11.00) / http://wudae.nl/
  34. Fitnessclub Friends4Life, Lijnden / Angela Kuipers (Donderdag 9.00-10.00) / http://ff4l.nl
  35. Sportcentrum De Lunet, Naarden / Alya Nekhayenko (Maandag 20.30-21.30 / Woensdag 10.15-11.15 / Donderdag 20.30-21.30 / Zaterdag 9.00-10.00) / https://www.sportcentrumdelunet.nl/
  36. Fysiotherapie Spaarndam, Spaarndam / Inge Fabel (Donderdag 19.00-20.00) / http://www.fysiotherapiespaarndam.nl/fitness.html
  37. Yogaflex, IJmuiden / Nelleke van de Griend (Zaterdag 9.00-10.00) / http://www.yogaflex.nl/6-lestijden.html
  38. De Dars, Wervershoof / Mack van der Linden (Maandag 19.00-20.00) / http://www.dedars.nl/
  39. Kenamju, Zandvoort / Anita Visser (Zondag 10.00-11.00) / http://kenamjuzandvoort.nl/
  40. Waves, Zandvoort / Anita Visscher (Donderdag 20.00-21.00) / https://www.facebook.com/waveszandvoort
    Gelderland
  1. Versteegh Dancemasters, Arnhem / Isabel Nendos-Morais (Maandag 9.00-10.00) / http://www.dansenbijversteegh.nl
  2. Laura's ESSENTRICS, Apeldoorn / Laura Schaduw (Dinsdag 19.00-20.00) / https://www.facebook.com/LaurasEssentrics
  3. Optima Forma, Apeldoorn / Laura Schaduw (Maandag 10.15-11.15) / https://www.optimaforma.nl/mijn-vestigingen/optima-forma-apeldoorn
  4. Wensink Dance Masters, Apeldoorn / Isabel Nendos-Morais (Donderdag 19.30-20.30) / http://www.wensinkdancemasters.nl/
  5. Gymnastiekvereniging De Kempers, Apeldoorn / Wilma Albertus (Donderdag 19.00-20.00) / http://www.gymnastiekverenigingdekempers.nl/index.html
  6. The Movement Studio, Nijmegen / Resi Peters (Maandag 9.00-10.00 / Woensdag 9.00-10.00 / Donderdag 19.30-20.30) / http://themovementstudio.nl/
  7. Fysio Fit Veenstade, Vaassen / Belinda Reijerman (Maandag 9.00-10.00 / Donderdag 10.15-11.15 / Vrijdag 9.00-10.00) / http://fysiofitveenstade.nl
    Zuid Holland
  1. Aarts Sport, Hillegom / Tiuri Suijkerbuijk (Woensdag 21.00-22.00 / Donderdag 10.00-11.00 / Vrijdag 20.00-21.00) / http://www.aartssporthillegom.nl
  2. FitFlow Den Haag, Den Haag / Quirine Knijnenburg (Maandag 17.15-18.15 / Dinsdag 17.00-18.00 Essentrics barre / Dinsdag 18.00-19.00 / Woensdag 19.00-20.00 / Zondag 10.00-11.00) / http://www.fitflowdenhaag.nl/index.php
  3. Fit For Free, Dordrecht / Willemijn van der Togt (Dinsdag 9.00-10.00 / Donderdag 9.30-10.30 / Zondag 9.15-10.15) / http://www.fitforfree.nl/vestigingen/dordrecht/
  4. Lifestyle Studio Dordrecht, Dordrecht / Jolande van der Wal (Donderdag 20.00-21.00) / http://www.yoga-dordrecht.nl
  5. Fit for Free, Zwijdrecht / Willemijn van der Togt (Donderdag 11.00-12.00) / http://www.fitforfree.nl/vestigingen/zwijndrecht/
    Utrecht
  1. Basisschook Noorderbreedte, Baarn / Tiuri Suijkerbuijk (Dinsdag 21.00 - 22.00) / tiuri_dance@hotmail.com
  2. SportCity, Bilthoven / Eva Leerdam (Dinsdag 20.00-21.00) / Emilie Meijnen (Donderdag 20.00-21.00 / Zondag 9.00-10.00) / http://www.sportcity.nl/groepslessen/bilthoven
  3. Studio Mariëlle Hose, Den Dolder / Mariëlle Hose (Maandag 19.00-20.00 & 20.30-21.30 Woensdag 9.00-10.00) / mariellehose@hotmail.com
  4. WLCombatics, Mijdrecht / Renée ten Beitel (Maandag 20.00-21.00 / Donderdag 20.00-21.00) / http://www.sterkenweerbaar.nl
  5. Optimal Health Studio, Mijdrecht / Nanneke Schreurs (Dinsdag 9.30-10.00 / Woensdag 8.30-9.00 / Vrijdag 12.00-12.40) / http://www.optimalhealth.nl
  6. Heart Yoga, Utrecht / Marion Jansen (Woensdag 18.45-19.45) / http://www.heartyoga.nl
  7. De Workout, Utrecht / Zepha de Roo (Dinsdag 20.00-21.00 / Zaterdag 11.00-12.00) / Sterre Ras (Woensdag 18.00-19.00 / Zondag 10.15-11.15) / http://www.deworkout.nl/
  8. BBB Health Club, Utrecht / Emma van der Sluijs (Dinsdag 18.30-19.30) / http://www.bbbhealthclub.nl/
  9. Sokola, Utrecht / Eva Leerdam (Maandag 16.15-17.15 / Woensdag 16.15-17.15) / http://www.sokola.nl/essentrics
  10. Fysio Frankenhof, Wijk bij Duurstede / Marion Jansen (Donderdag 18.30-19.30) / http://www.fysiofrankenhof.nl
  11. Sportcity, Zeist / Eva Leerdam (Woensdag 18.00-19.00 Gentle stretch / Woensdag 19.00-20.00 / Zaterdag 9.15-10.15) / http://www.sportcity.nl/clubs/zeist
    Friesland
  1. Leiff, Dokkum / Steffany Lei (Maandag 19.00-20.00 / Dinsdag 20.00-21.00 Essentrics barre / Donderdag 19.00-20.00) / https://www.lei-ff.com
    Zeeland
  1. Mezger Lodges & Wellness, Domburg / Sabine Parent (Donderdag 19.45-20.45 / Zaterdag 9.15-10.15) / https://www.mezgerlodges.nl/over-mezger-lodges/
  2. Omnium, Goes / Sabine Parent (Woensdag 18.45-19.45 / Zondag 9.30-10.30) / http://essentricsbysabine.com/
  3. Fit-for-All, Middelburg / Carin Widarto (Maandag 9.00-10.00 / Vrijdag 9.00-10.00) / Sabine Parent (Dinsdag 18.00-19.00 / Donderdag 18.00-19.00) / http://www.fit-for-all.nl
  4. De Kuiperspoort, Middelburg / Sabine Parent (Vrijdag 9.30-10.30) / https://sabineparent.com
    Noord-Brabant
  1. Loesje Ladies Fit, Best / Loesje den Otter  (Maandag 9.30-10.30  / Woensdag 10.30-11.30 / Donderdag 9.00-10.00 Essentrics release & restore) / Fleur Ingelse (Woensdag 19.00-20.00) / https://www.facebook.com/loesjeladiesfit
  2. Theaterschool Tintelbelle, Dongen / Yodel van Gelderen (Maandag 19.00-20.00) / http://www.tintelbelle.nl
    Limburg
  1. Dizzy Dance, Venray / Wilma Keijzers (Dinsdag 19.30-20.30 / Woensdag 9.00-10.00 / Woensdag 19.15-20.15 / Vrijdag 9.00-10.00 / Vrijdag 10.00-11.00 Essentrics 55+ / Zondag 11.00-12.00) / http://www.dizzydance.nl
  2. Kunstcentrum Jerusalem, Venray / Lonneke Emonts (Dinsdag 9.00-10.00 / Donderdag 20.15-21.15) / http://www.kunstencentrumjerusalem.nl/
  3. Ninasium, Selfkant-Millen / Janine Eijck (Maandag 8.45-9.45 / Maandag 16.30-17.30 / Dinsdag 19.30-20.30 / Donderdag 19.00-20.00) / http://www.ninasium.nl /

    INSTRUCTORS

    Noord Holland
  1. Alya Nekhayenko, Naarden / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / alya@superstretch.nl
  2. Anouk van Staveren, Heerhugowaard / ES Instructeur L 1 - Honor W1 / anoukcaricia@live.nl
  3. Angela Kuipers, Lijnden / ES Instructeur L3 - Honor W3 / angkuipers@hotmail.com 
  4. Anita Visscher, Zandvoort / ES Instructeur L2 – Honor W2 / ajvisscher@gmail.com
  5. Annette Mandos, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / annettemandos@gmail.com
  6. Daisy Alsemgeest, Amsterdam / ES-Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / daisy.design@icloud.com
  7. Daniela Oonk, Zandvoort / ES-Instructeur L1 - Honor W1/ office@danielaoonk.com
  8. Daniëlle de Wildt, Amsterdam / Master Trainer /danielle@essentrics.com
  9. Drisia d'Anjou, Amsterdam / ES-Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / drisia_danjou@hotmail.com
  10. Eline Oostra-Kort, Haarlem / ES Instructeur L4 – Honor W4 / eline.kort@gmail.com
  11. Ebru Ipek, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L2- Honor W2 / ebru0ipek@gmail.com
  12. Esther Greveling / ES Instructeur L2 - Honor W2 / esther.essentrics@gmail.com
  13. Eva Henriquez, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L2 - Honor W2 /evahenriquezdf@gmail.com
  14. Fleur Kalbfleisch, Haarlem /ES Instructeur L4 – Honor W4 /fleurkalbfleisch@me.com
  15. Inouk Boerma, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L4 – Honor W4 /inouk@planet.nl
  16. Inge Fabel, Spaarndam / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / inge_fabel@hotmail.com
  17. Irene Lapré-Snoek / ES Instructeur L1 / irene1988@live.nl
  18. Jane van Hout, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L4 - Honor W4 / janevanhout@hotmail.com
  19. Jessi Nabuurs, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L1 – Honor W1 / jessinabuurs@hotmail.com
  20. Jimmy Zeehandelaar, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L1 – Honor W1 zeehandelaar@me.com
  21. Mack van der Linden,  Wervershoof / ES Instructeur L1 – Honor W1 / mack@dancemastersvdlinden.nl
  22. Marcel Wigman, Castricum / ES Instructeur L2 - Honor W2 / mail@marcelwigman.nl
  23. Marenne Budde, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L1 / marennebudde@gmail.com
  24. Martine van der Meij, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L1 – Honor W1 /martine.essentrics@gmail.com
  25. Martine Willems, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L1 – Honor W1 / info@zo-zen.nl
  26. Michèle Vernout, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L4 – Honor W4 /michele@dans-dansen.nl
  27. Miranda Hagen - van Amstel, Blaricum / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / hagen_vanamstel@hotmail.com
  28. Mirjam van Weerden, Zandvoort / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1/ mirjam@vanweerden.com
  29. Monique Schrandt, Enkhuizen / ES Instructeur L1 / info@enkhuizersportcentrum.nl
  30. Nelleke van de Griend, IJmuiden / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / yogaflex@kpnmail.nl
  31. Petra Blank, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L4 – Honor W4 / petra_blank@icloud.com
  32. Petra Borst, Huizen / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / petra.borst69@gmail.com 
  33. Petra Passage, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L1 – Honor W1 / petra.c.passage@gmail.com
  34. Roos-Anne Bruggeman, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L1 / roos-anne@bruggeman.nl
  35. Roos Schuring, Duivendrecht / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / roosschuring@hotmail.com
  36. Sara Bicchielli, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / sara@inproduktie.com
  37. Sonia Gouda, Egmond a/d Hoef / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / soniagouda@icloud.com
  38. Stephanie Ament, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / info@drmoveament.nl
  39. Tiuri Suijkerbuijk, Amsterdam / ES L1 – Honor W1 /tiuri_dance@hotmail.com
  40. Turid Dramé, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L2 - Honor W2 / info@djembe-drame.nl
  41. Yvette de Wilde, Amsterdam / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / yvettedewilde5@hotmail.com
  42. Wilma Schooneman, Egmond a/d Hoef / ES Instructeur L4 – Honor W4 /Wilma-pilates@live.nl
    Noord-Brabant
    Fleur Ingelse, Eindhoven / ES Instructeur L1 / solingerfleur@gmail.com
  1. Laura de Nijs, Bergen op Zoom / ES Instructeur L1 / laura_denijs@hotmail.com
  2. Loesje den Otter, Best / ES Instructeur L2 - Honor W1 / loesjedenotter@gmail.com 
  3. Yodel van Gelderen, Dongen / ES Instructeur L2 - / yodelvangelderen@gmail.com 
    Gelderland 
  1. Belinda Reijerman, Apeldoorn / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / belindareijerman@live.nl
  2. Isabel Nendos Morais, Apeldoorn / ES Instructeur L1 – Honor W1 / i.nendosmorais@chello.nl
  3. Laura Orth, Apeldoorn / ES Instructeur L1 – Honor W1 / boardbabe51@hotmail.com
  4. Resi Peters, Malden / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / resipet14@gmail.com
  5. Wilma Albertus, Apeldoorn / ES Instructeur L1 / wilma.albertus@gmail.com
    Limburg
  1. Janine Eijck, Selfkant-Millen / ES Instructeur L1 - info@ninasium.nl
  2. Lonneke Emonts, Venray / ES Instructeur L2 - Honor W2/ lmf.emonts@home.nl
  3. Wilma Keijzers, Venray / ES Instructor L1 – Honor W1 /info@dizzydance.nl
    Flevoland
  1. Roel Schoenmaker, Almere / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / rpschoenmaker@hotmail.com
    Friesland
  1. Steffany Lei, Dokkum / ES Instructeur L1 / 
    Overijssel
  1. Andrike Dollen, Zwolle / ES Instructeur L1 – Honor W1 / andrikedollen@hotmail.com
    Utrecht
  1. Emilie Meijnen, Bilthoven, ES Instructeur L2 / emilie_meijnen@yahoo.com
  2. Eva Leerdam, Zeist / ES Instructeur L4 – Honor W4 /sokola.djembeles@gmail.com
  3. Jorien Verdijk, Utrecht / ES Instructeur L1 – Honor W1 /jorienverdijk@gmail.com
  4. Laura Bronkhorst, Zeist / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / laura_bronkhorst@hotmail.com
  5. Mariëlle Hose, Den Dolder / ES Instructeur L1 – Honor W1 / mariellehose@hotmail.com 
  6. Marjolein Bakker, Mijdrecht / ES Intructeur L1 - Honor W1 /  info@sterkenweerbaar.nl
  7. Marion Jansen, Utrecht / ES Instructeur L4 - Honor W4 / topfit.marionjansen@hotmail.com
  8. Marlies Rovekamp, Utrecht / ES Instructeur L1 – Honor W1 / marlies@rovekamp.com
  9. Nanneke Schreurs, Mijdrecht / ES Instructeur L1- Honor W1 / nanneke@optimalhealth.nl
  10. Renée ten Beitel, Utrecht / ES Instructeur L2 - Honow W2 / renee@laughingheart.nl 
  11. Sterre Ras, Utrecht / ES Instructeur L1 – Honor W2 / sterreras@hotmail.com
  12. Zepha de Roo, Utrecht / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / zzepha@gmail.com
    Zeeland 
  1. Carin Widarto, Middelburg / ES Instructeur L2 - Honor L2 / carin@widarto.com
  2. Sabine Parent, Goes / ES Instructeur L4 - Honor W4 / sabinetramper@gmail.com
    Zuid-Holland  
  1. Jolande van der Wal, Dordrecht / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / lifestylestudiodordrecht@outlook.com
  2. Suzanne Jongerius, Noordwijk / ES Instructeur L1- Honor W1 / sjoproducties@gmail.com
  3. Quirine Knijnenburg, Den Haag / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / info@fitflowdenhaag.nl
  4. Willemijn van der Togt, Wijnhaarden / ES Instructeur L1 – Honor W1 / essentricsteacher.willemijn@gmail.com
    FITNESS CLUBS
  1.  Sunshine Coast, Autralia / Esther Renton / essentricswestcoast@gmail.com / 0490943525
    INSTRUCTORS
    Australia
  1. Esther Renton, Queenslandh / ES Instructor L4 - Honor W4 / essentricswestcoast@gmail.com
    INSTRUCTORS
    Austria
  1. Alison Jones, Black Springs /ES Instructor L1 / alison_jenolan@hotmail.com
    INSTRUCTORS
    Belgium
  1. Hanne Moors, Lanaken & Hasselt /ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / hanne.essentrics@outlook.com
    FITNESS CLUBS
  1. Espaço Campinas - Aikido Campinas, São Paulo / Anne Marie Crisanto-Ruschel / essentrics.com.br
  2. Senshin Dojo, Sao Paulo / Anne Marie Crisanto-Ruschel / www.senshin.com.br

    INSTRUCTORS
  1. Anne Marie Crisanto-Ruschel / ES Instructor L3 - Honor W4 / essentricsbrasil@gmail.com

    INSTRUCTORS
  1. Maia Zaykova / ES Instructor L1 /mzaykova@mail.com 
    INSTRUCTORS
    China

  1. Emily Wong, Discovery Bay / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / hiee2987@gmail.com
  2. Josje Yeung / ES Instructor L1 /essentricswithjos@gmail.com
    FITNESS CLUBS
  1. Le carré de la forme, 159-161 avenue Armand Sylvestre, 92400 Courbevoie / Facebook Page
  2. Éléphant Paname, Paris / Zsanett Karczagi / www.elephantpaname.com/fr/centre-danse/professeur/zsanett-karczagi
  3. Centre Relax, Paris / Zsanett Karczagi / www.relax.fr

  4. INSTRUCTORS

  5. Emilie Compignie, Lyaud / ES Instructor L1 / emilie.compignie@gmail.com
  6. Emmanuel Bangué, Montpellier / ES Instructor L1 / emmanuel.bangue@gmail.com / Phone: 07 67 09 05 20
  7. Stephanie Taltavull, Garches / ES Instructor L2 – Honor W1 / inspirafond@gmail.com
  8. Tessa Diepstraten, St. Loup / ES Instructeur L2 - Honor W1 / tess.zumba@hotmail.com
  9. Zsanett Karczagi, Paris / ES Instructeur L2 - Honor W1 / flowwithme.fr
  10. Veronique Dumercq, Paris / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 /  inspirafondgarches@gmail.com
    INSTRUCTORS
    Germany
  1. Janine Eijck, Selfkant-Millen / ES Instructeur L1 - info@ninasium.nl
    INSTRUCTORS
    Greece
  1. Sara Hamel, Corfu /ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3 / collegasaar@hotmail.com
    FITNESS CLUBS
  1. Life Harmony, Strassen / Danielle Ribs / (Maandag 14.00-15.00 / Dinsdag 10.30-11.30 / Woensdag 18.30-19.30 / Donderdag 12.30-13.30) / lifeharmony.me

  2. INSTRUCTORS

    Luxembourg
  3. Danielle Ribs, Strassen /ES Instructor L3 - Honor W3 / Lifeharmony@me.com
    FITNESS CLUBS
  1. Fitness Studio, S.L Oujda / Samira Lahmam / slahmam@hotmail.com / Phone: 212.667.72.76.35 / Facebook page: Essentrics with Samira Lahmam
    INSTRUCTORS
    Morocco
  1. Samira Lahmam, Oujda /ES Instructor L1 / slahmam@hotmail.com
    FITNESS CLUBS
  1. Bell Vista Meeting Hall, Caloundra / Esther Renton / essentrics6@gmail.com / 0490943525
  2. E Club Physical, Auckland / www.clubphysical.co.nz
 
    INSTRUCTORS
  1. Jeanne Wright, Auckland / ES Instructor L4 / jeannew@vodafone.co.nz
  2. Lee Wormington, Auckland / ES Instructor L1
  3. Mizuho Takahashi, Bay of Plenty / ES Instructor L2 / miho_nugget@mac.com
  4. Sharon Gutry, Auckland / ES Instructor L1 / sgutry8@gmail.com
  5. Tina Richards, Auckland / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1/ paulr@clubphysical.co.nz
  6. Iris Comuzzo, Auckland / ES Instructor L2 / essentricsiris@gmail.com
 
    INSTRUCTORS
    Peru
  1. Maria del Carmen Lohmann, Lima / ES Instructor L1 / coroloh@yahoo.es
  2. Denise Crisanto, Lima / ES Instructor L3 - Honors W4 / denisessentrics@gmail.com
    INSTRUCTORS
    Switzerland
  1. Melanie Prud'Homme, Basel / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / melanie.prudhomme@gmail.com
  2. Anna Bernauer, Champery / ES Instructor L2
    INSTRUCTORS
    Turkey
  1. Raysa Buyukbahar, Istanbul l / ES Instructor L3 / raysa.buyukbahar@mail.mcgill.ca
    INSTRUCTORS
    Turks and Caicos Islands
  1. Kelley Dominguez, Providenciales / ES Instructor L3 / kllykennon@gmail.com
    INSTRUCTORS
    England
  1. Chelita McBurney, Winwick, Cambridgeshire / ES Instructor L1 / Chelitahope@gmail.com
  2. Julia Terentyeva, London / ES Instructor L1 / julia.essentrics@gmail.com / www.essentricswithjulia.com 
  3. Lisette Flint-Veenis, Kent / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / lisette@fit4dance.co.uk
  4. Sebnem Zorlu-Miles, London / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / www.matdynamics.co.uk
    INSTRUCTORS
    Moscow
  1. Asya Semochkina, Moscow / ES Instructor L2 / aysa.semochkina@gmail.com
    INSTRUCTORS
    Spain
  1. Terence Wissler / Valencia / ES Instructor L1 - Honor W1 / terence.wissler@gmail.com / +34 685 84 82 48
  2. Suzanne Kreulen, Valencia / ES Instructeur L1 - Honor W1 / info@purekinetics.org
    INSTRUCTORS
    Sri Lanka
  1. Nileshi Jayasena / Colombo / ES Instructor L2 / nileshig@gmail.com